12th Armored Division Roster

Search the Roster

Unit
Company
Name
Address
Back to search form ↑

1755 results for PA

Name ▲ Battalion Company City State
John H Abel 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Lancaster PA
Lawrence F Ackley 66th Arm Inf Bat Bradford PA
Francis H Adair 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Willow Grove PA
Joseph J Adamaitis 66th Arm Inf Bat PA
Raymond Adamczyk 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Battery Erie PA
Earl Adams 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Latrobe PA
Dominick J Aeillo 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Coatesville PA
Merritt E Ahlum 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Perkasie PA
Esperio Alessandrini 714th Tank Battalion CO A Philadelphia PA
John E Allender 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Orbisonia PA
Edgar A Allison Jr 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ York PA
John H Allwain 66th Arm Inf Bat Lebanon PA
James E Allwein 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Lebanon PA
Howard C Altman HQ Co Div Band PIttsburgh PA
Joseph Amenti 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Johnstown PA
Lawrence Amsel 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Philadelphia PA
Charles J Anderson 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Philadelphia PA
Floyd D Anderson 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Butler PA
John Anderson 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Millvale PA
Merle O Anderson 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Laughlintown PA
Joseph J Andriotti 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Rochester PA
Joseph P Anfuso 43rd Tank Battalion CO A Allentown PA
Harry S Anspach 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Richland PA
Socrates Anthony 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Reading PA
Emil Antolick 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Hazleton PA
Paul L Antonini 66th Arm Inf Bat A Nemacolin PA
Russell A Arnold Jr 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO C Harrisburg PA
Norman Aronson 134th Ord Maint Bat CO B Philadelphia PA
Joseph J Asamatis 66th Arm Inf Bat Sugarnotch PA
James C Ashman 43rd Tank Battalion HQ Butler PA
Wayde V Atwell 152nd Arm Signal Co Ormsby PA
Leon D Auchmuty 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Philadelphia PA
Harry Aurand 17th Arm Inf Bat Kreamer PA
Harry S Aurand 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Kreamer PA
Bronislaw Bachor HQ Co Div Trains Baden PA
Bernard L Backett HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Germantown PA
Aloysius B Baginski 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Pittsburgh PA
Vincent J Baginski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Erie PA
Charles H Bahner 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Harrisburg PA
James M Bailey 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Somerset PA
Oscar K Bair 66th Arm Inf Bat Newport PA
Joseph M Baker 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Altoona PA
Edward J Balders 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Scranton PA
Robert H Ball 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Bradford PA
Alfred J Bandurski HQ Co Combat Com B Pottstown PA
Frank Barber 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Johnstown PA
Nathaniel W Barber 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop E Tunkhannock PA
Joseph M Barcavage 23rd Tank Battalion CO B Wilkes Barre PA
Harry Barker 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Pittsburgh PA
Raymond H Barley 714th Tank Battalion HQ Chester PA
John S Barnett Sr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Lancaster PA
Richard H Barnhart 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Hanover PA
Francis A Barnyak 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C White Haven PA
Frank E Baronie 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B New Kensington PA
Frank W Baronie 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B New Kensington PA
Nicholas Barr 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Fair Oaks PA
Clarence Barrett 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Bradford PA
Andrew W Barrow 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Derry PA
Arthur S Barrow 714th Tank Battalion Medic Detachment Zelienople PA
Morris H Barshinger 152nd Arm Signal Co York PA
Forrest E Barthol 82nd Arm Medic Bat HQ Co Bath PA
William B Bartholomew 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Squadron HQ Allentown PA
Charles R Bartlebaugh 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Areadia PA
Robert S Bassett 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Valley Forge PA
Peter Bassininsky 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Llewellyn PA
William H Bateridge 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Carbondale PA
Stanley J Bateski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Bradford PA
George A Bator 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Ford City PA
Joseph Battaglia 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Pittsburgh PA
Sidney M Bauer 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Erie PA
Curtis B Bauerle 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Johnstown PA
Charles W Bauman Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Bloomsburg PA
James Baxewanis 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Reading PA
William S Bayer 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pitcairn PA
Earl Beam 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Lancaster PA
Willard L Bearn 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Quakertown PA
John O Beattie 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Vandergrif PA
James S Beauseau 572nd Air Warn Bat Staff Brandywine Summit PA
Franklin L Beaver 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Middleburg PA
Frederick E Beck Jr 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Philadelphia PA
Grant A Beck 134th Ord Maint Bat CO B Harrisburg PA
Lester L Beck 66th Arm Inf Bat C Nazareth PA
Adam Beckadic 714th Tank Battalion CO B Fayette City PA
John W Becker 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Battery Greensburg PA
Floyd F Beers 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Allentown PA
George W Beglin 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Midland PA
John R Belleville 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Philadelphia PA
Anthony R Bellizia 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Hazelton PA
Henry N Benedict 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Johnsonburg PA
Joseph A Benedict 23rd Tank Battalion CO B McKeesport PA
Henry R Bennardi 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Bradford PA
William E Bennett 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Port Matilda PA
Burnell I Benson 66th Arm Inf Bat Colegrove PA
Jerome W Benson 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Johnstown PA
Roy Beppler 66th Arm Inf Bat Cannonsburg PA
Julio G Berarducci 82nd Arm Medic Bat HQ Co Erie PA
Anthony Bermeyer 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Philadelphia PA
Bruce W Bernheisel 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Loysville PA
Julius E Berstein HQ Forward Echelon Philadelphia PA
Julius J Bertman 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
Donald J Betz 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Locust Gap PA
Norman R Betz 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Reading PA
Alexander J Bien 66th Arm Inf Bat C Halleton PA
Bernard F Billes Sr 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Erie PA
Earl E Binder 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Emmaus PA
Edward L Bishop 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Reading PA
Bruce E Bitner 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Beech Creek PA
Robert S Bitting 714th Tank Battalion CO A Pottstown PA
Dallas S Black 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Third Springs PA
William A Blackburn HQ Rear Echelon Trafford PA
Michael J Blana 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Ginter PA
Thomas F Blanch 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Peckville PA
Melvin E Bliffen 23rd Tank Battalion Service Co Sharpeville PA
John F Blinkiewicz 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Conway PA
Soloman M Blinn 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Beaver Falls PA
William Bloch 152nd Arm Signal Co Philadelphia PA
Glenn A Bloom 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Centralia PA
David L Blyth 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO B Philadelphia PA
Joseph J Bocian 66th Arm Inf Bat Pittsburgh PA
Alfred J Boden 66th Arm Inf Bat Ernest PA
John Bodnar HQ Co 12th Arm Div Emeigh PA
Julius P Bodor 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Philadelphia PA
Elwood J Boger 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Kempton PA
Joseph R Bok 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Nazareth PA
Joseph D Boland 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B New Kensington PA
Dante E Bonatucci 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
George A Bonci 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Greenville PA
Fredrick J Bonfig 23rd Tank Battalion CO B Philadelphia PA
Paul Bonshak 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Castasauqua PA
Samuel J Booth 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Chester PA
Robert Boratko 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Johnstown PA
Lester S Borger 66th Arm Inf Bat C Philadelphia PA
Louis S Borgia 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Scranton PA
Henry S Borie 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Philadelphia PA
Edwin D Boring 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Derry PA
Louis R Borsa 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Bradford PA
Pete Bosak 66th Arm Inf Bat Winder PA
Chester M Bower 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Port Trevorton PA
Robert H Bower 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pittsfield PA
Boyd E Bowes 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Erie PA
James A Bowes 66th Arm Inf Bat Millmont PA
Clyde Bowman 66th Arm Inf Bat C Vandergift PA
Franklin M Bowman 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Calvin PA
Maxwell B Bowman 23rd Tank Battalion CO A Orangeville PA
Philip R Bowman 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Seren Valleys PA
Benjamin J Boyarski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Scranton PA
Ervin T Boyer 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Linglestown PA
Marshall D Boyer 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Riegelsville PA
John F Boyle 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Renovo PA
Samuel R Bozzi 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Philadelphia PA
Robert W Bradley 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Weaversville PA
James D Brandenburg 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Weaversville PA
John D Brannon 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Lewiston PA
Edward G Brant 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Barnesboro PA
Frank P Bratkovics 66th Arm Inf Bat Bethlehem PA
Leo Breidigan 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Rehrersburg PA
Anton M Brenner 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Reading PA
Arthur G Brewer 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Dillinger PA
Carl G Bridenbaugh 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Williamsburg PA
James R Bridge 23rd Tank Battalion CO C Vandergrift PA
Paul F Bridge 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A N Braddock PA
William L Briggs 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Grove City PA
John Bright 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Reading PA
Paul E Brimlow 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Turtlecreek PA
Glenn H Brobeck HQ Co 12th Arm Div Monaca PA
Ellsworth V Brodt 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Stroudsburg PA
Samuel F Broskey 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C New Derry PA
Norman O Brouse 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Lewisburg PA
James L Brown 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Wilson PA
Karl P Brown Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat Pittsburgh PA
Kenneth W Brown 66th Arm Inf Bat Brownsville PA
Raymond H Brown 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Raymond F Brownholtz 23rd Tank Battalion CO B Philadelphia PA
Vincent B Brownsey 494th Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Philadelphia PA
Domonick A Brozosky 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Shenandoah PA
Earl W Brunner HQ / HQ Bat Div Art W Reading PA
Norbert E Bryne 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Huntington PA
Domenic M Bucci 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Archie C Buchanan 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Dysart PA
Harold K Buck 23rd Tank Battalion HQ CO Selinsgrove PA
Robert L Buffington 152nd Arm Signal Co Elizabethville PA
Thomas C Bullian 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pittsburgh PA
John G Bullock 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Scranton PA
Leo A Bunker 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Duke Center PA
Richard R Burch 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Philadelphia PA
Harold C Burdett 66th Arm Inf Bat Ford Cliff PA
Charles P Burg HQ Co Military Police Plat Pittsburgh PA
Kenneth D Burk HQ Co Div Trains Pottstown PA
Melvin R Burkhart 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Ephrate PA
Charles W Burns 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Franklin H Burns 66th Arm Inf Bat New Berlinville PA
James M Burns 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Philadelphia PA
Kenneth P Burns 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Philadelphia PA
Thomas J Burns 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Bradford PA
Charles G Buser HQ Co Military Police Plat Harrisburg PA
Maynard C Butterworth 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Philipsburg PA
Robert Cabbell 56th Arm Inf Bat CO D Philadelphia PA
Frank j Cahall 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Vincent J Cahill Jr 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Norristown PA
Wilbur Cain 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Hookstown PA
John R Caldwell 23rd Tank Battalion Medic Detachment Waynesburg PA
Lee E Caldwell 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop E Needmore PA
Gabriel P Callahan Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat C Philadelphia PA
Daniel J Campbell 23rd Tank Battalion CO A Pittston City PA
Paul V Campbell HQ / HQ Bat Div Art Norristown PA
Victor G Capretto 66th Arm Inf Bat Landergift PA
James G Carado 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Girardville PA
Anthony J Carbon 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Medic Detach Hillsville PA
Harold L Carl HQ Co Combat Com B Allentown PA
Albert L Carlier 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
A Carlson HQ Co Combat Com A Williamsport PA
Leo L Carmella 714th Tank Battalion Medic Detachment Charleroi PA
Philip T Carney 23rd Tank Battalion CO C Philadelphia PA
Charles C Carona 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Paul J Carpeal 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Keisterville PA
William H Carpenter 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pittsburgh PA
John T Carraghan 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Bethelem PA
Charles T Carroll HQ Rear Echelon Philadelphia PA
William A Carroll 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO B Philadelphia PA
Anthony J Carsillo 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Charles Carson Jr 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Robert J Carvell 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
William D Carver 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Plymouth PA
Charles Casale 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Pittston PA
Anthony J Caseio 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Bradford PA
Dominic J Cassell 66th Arm Inf Bat A Philadelphia PA
Cosmo Cassiano 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
Alfred H Catterall 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Berwick PA
Raymond A Ceriani 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Bever Falls PA
Seymour Chapman 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
Daniel J Charny 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Johnston PA
Michael A Chelik 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Uniondale PA
Max Chernow 134th Ord Maint Bat Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Kenneth G Cherry 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Pittsburgh PA
Louis J Cherry 152nd Arm Signal Co Johnsonburg PA
Willie E Chestnut 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Nicholas T Chiaro 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Duntmore PA
Leonard F Chidboy 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Glen Campbell PA
John C Chipperfield 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Reading PA
Vincent S Christman 66th Arm Inf Bat Allentown PA
Robert E Christy 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Aliquippa PA
Nello J Ciccone 152nd Arm Signal Co Philadelphia PA
Dominic J Cirrocco 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Toughkenaman PA
Donald D Citrone 714th Tank Battalion CO B Martins Creek PA
Walter S Clark 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Derry PA
William F Clark 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Albert R Clauser 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Nethehem PA
Edward J Cleaver 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Reading PA
Phineas M Clemmons 66th Arm Inf Bat Homestead PA
Edward M Clifford 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Ligonier PA
Girard R Clifford 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Shamokin PA
Eugene S Cline 66th Arm Inf Bat A Montoursville PA
Thompson Clyde 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Louis Cohen 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
Henry M Cohn 714th Tank Battalion CO C Bradford PA
Vincent Coledonia 714th Tank Battalion CO A McKees Rock PA
Charles R Collier 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Williamstown PA
Charles E Collins 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Jerome J Collins 495th Arm Fd Art Bat New Kensington PA
John J Collins 714th Tank Battalion HQ Wilkinsburg PA
Charles D Collison HQ Co 12th Arm Div Philadelphia PA
John F Conley 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Turtle Creek PA
Stanley E Conn 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A West Sumbury PA
Paul W Connor 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Carmichaels PA
Gerald J Connors 23rd Tank Battalion CO B Chester PA
Carl N Conrad 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Bradford PA
Lawrence Consello 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Peter J Contino 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Harrisburg PA
Joseph J Conturso 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Woodside LI PA
Richard Cook 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Bristol PA
Thomas R Cook 119th Arm Engineer Bat Medic Detachment Pottstown PA
Earl Coon 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pittsburgh PA
Donald T Cooper 23rd Tank Battalion Service Co Pittsburgh PA
Henry P Cooper 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
Meyer S Cooperstein 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
William J Corbidge 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Philadelphia PA
William H Cordrey 23rd Tank Battalion CO D York PA
Edward S Corsey 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Westchester PA
William E Cosgrove 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Squadron HQ Philadelphia PA
Carl F Couch 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Mt Union PA
Calvin L Counterman 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Stroudsburg PA
Charley G Counts 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Bradford PA
Wesley Courtley 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Green County PA
John A Couteret 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Karthaus PA
Arthur J Covely 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Pottstown PA
Marlan H Cox 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Bradford PA
William D Cox 23rd Tank Battalion CO B New Kensington PA
Edward P Coyle 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Llewellyn PA
Joseph P Coyle 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Philadelphia PA
Coyne 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Scranton PA
Robert L Creighton 66th Arm Inf Bat Osterburg PA
Alan B Creveling 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
Darryl L Creveling 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Harrisburg PA
Daniel Crimaldi 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Reading PA
James Crispino 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Freedom PA
Norman L Crist 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Shippensburg PA
Robert C Crookham 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Aliquippa PA
Joseph H Crowl 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Oxford PA
Frank L Csencsits 23rd Tank Battalion HQ CO Northampton PA
Thomas C Csukas HQ Rear Echelon Braddock PA
James A Cuffis Jr 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D W Leechburg PA
George E Cunningham Jr 714th Tank Battalion HQ Weatherly PA
Matthew S Curry 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Perkiomenville PA
Robert J Cussey 82nd Arm Medic Bat HQ Co Pittsburgh PA
Michael D'Alessandro 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Philadelphia PA
Joseph F D'Alessio 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
Fiore D'Alfonso 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Philadelphia PA
Albert D'Argenio 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
Edward J Daly 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
Hector A Dambrosio 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ PA
Carl E Dapprich 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Industry PA
Donald W Dart 66th Arm Inf Bat HQ Greenville PA
Elmer R Daub Jr 23rd Tank Battalion CO C Annville PA
Willis A Daubenspeck 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Butler PA
Robert C Dauscher 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Allentown PA
Edward W Davenport 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Pittsburgh PA
Daniel E Davis 714th Tank Battalion CO D Midland PA
DeWayne R Davis 66th Arm Inf Bat New Castle PA
Emmert L Davis 66th Arm Inf Bat Meyersdale PA
Harold R Davis 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Sheffield PA
Robert M Davis 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Conshohocken PA
William N Davis 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ McKees Rocks PA
Robert R DeLuca 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Glen Lyon PA
Joseph L DeMichele 134th Ord Maint Bat CO B Leschburg PA
Alphonse D DeSanto 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A New Kensington PA
Louis DeVitto 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Canonsburg PA
Peter B DeWitt 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Eastor PA
Leonard R Dean 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ New Brighton PA
Marlin L Deimler 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Harrisburg PA
Harold S Deiter 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Scranton PA
Charles R Delaney 66th Arm Inf Bat East Brady PA
Marino F Delfine 23rd Tank Battalion CO B Canonsburg PA
Matthew Deljanovan Jr 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Williamsport PA
Louis I Delthloff 714th Tank Battalion CO D Swarthmore PA
John A Deluga 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Monessen PA
Anthony J Delvescio 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
Anthony Demanard 66th Arm Inf Bat Harrisburg PA
Frank Demko 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Caplay PA
Frederick B Denslow 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Westview PA
Francis Derin 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Morany PA
William P Desmond 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Bradford PA
Leonard Desura 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Pottstown PA
Willard L Detar 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Bradford PA
John A Detweiler 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Riegelsville PA
Milton G Devilling 714th Tank Battalion CO C Apollo PA
John L Devine 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
Vernon Devlin 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Pottsville PA
Carmine G DiCocco 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Philadelphia PA
Mario DiLee HQ Co Div Band Pittsubrg PA
DiLeo 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop E Altuna PA
Frank J DiLeo Jr 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Altoona PA
Dominic M DiNardo 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Erie PA
Louis G Dianna 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Reading PA
John A Dick 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Lewistown PA
Donald D Dietz 23rd Tank Battalion CO B Hellan PA
Vincent E Dilee HQ Co Div Band Pittsburg PA
Nicholas Dilullo 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Penfield PA
Mario Dimarino 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Dunlo PA
John M Dinger 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Denver PA
Michael Dinovic 66th Arm Inf Bat Freeland PA
Donald H Dobser 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D New Brighton PA
Charles L Donnelly 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Collingdale PA
Jack W Donovan 714th Tank Battalion CO B Old Forge PA
Donald L Dooner 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Moosic PA
John J Doran 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Glendon PA
Granville M Dorsey 66th Arm Inf Bat Columbia PA
Bernard A Dougherty 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Philadelphia PA
Edward J Dougherty 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Thomas Dougherty 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
John J Downey 152nd Arm Signal Co Corry PA
Robert J Downey 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Philadelphia PA
Clarence L Doyle 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Pittsburgh PA
Joseph S Drahovsky Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Lebanon PA
Joseph Drapola 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Sharpsville PA
Edward J Dreischalick 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Erie PA
William L Dressler 714th Tank Battalion CO C Freeburg PA
Robert H Drnach 714th Tank Battalion CO C Pittsburgh PA
Michael C Drozd 66th Arm Inf Bat B Bethlemen PA
Harry H Druckenmiller Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Allentown PA
Michael Duda 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Scranton PA
John D Dudek HQ / HQ Bat Div Art United PA
James J Dunleavy 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Philadelphia PA
John F Dunn 714th Tank Battalion HQ Philadelphia PA
John W Durandetto 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ North Appolo PA
William A Dvorak 66th Arm Inf Bat Coraopolis PA
Leon Dworkin HQ Co Div Trains Philadelphia PA
Henry J Dylewski 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Kingston PA
George A Ealy 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Graysville PA
Carl M Eberhardt 23rd Tank Battalion CO A Allentown PA
Robert J Eberhart 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Johnstown PA
Reuben E Ebersole 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Pottstown PA
Robert L Ecker 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Strong PA
Thomas G Ecker 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pottsville PA
Leonard F Edelman 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Pottstown PA
James H Edmonds 66th Arm Inf Bat Oil City PA
Edward V Edwards 66th Arm Inf Bat Bradford PA
Judson M Edwards 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Philadelphia PA
Wilbert Edwards 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Frank E Eger 66th Arm Inf Bat Custer City PA
Eugene L Ehrhart 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Lancaster PA
Joseph E Ehrler 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
Aaron A Eiferman 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Philadelphia PA
Kenneth L Eisenacher 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Bethlehem PA
Chester P Ellis 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Alden PA
Harold F Embich 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Lebanon PA
Walter A Emeola 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat California PA
Charles J Emerick 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Renovo PA
Russell G Emick 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C W Hickory PA
William R Enck 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Lititz PA
Bobby A Erb 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B McClure PA
Charles R Ernst 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B York PA
Edward Essey 714th Tank Battalion CO B Vandergrift PA
Leonard H Estep 495th Arm Fd Art Bat New Kensington PA
Glenn E Eustis 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO B Washington PA
Floyd P Evans 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B West Pittston PA
Norman E Evans 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Scranton PA
Samuel W Eveland 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Shamokin Dam PA
Gene G Everett 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Bloomsburg PA
George E Everitt 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Easton PA
John L Fabian 66th Arm Inf Bat St Benedict PA
Robert M Fabrizio 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Erie PA
Gilbert A Falcone 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Easton PA
Paul E Falen 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Elwood City PA
Morton S Falkow 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Richard T Farrell 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
Anthony R Fascione 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Philadelphia PA
James G Fawcett 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Finleyville PA
Harold R Feister 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Lancaster PA
John Felegi 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Emmaus PA
William H Fell 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Norristown PA
Wayne R Fencil HQ / HQ Bat Div Art Grove City PA
Charles A Feola 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B New Kensington PA
William R Ference 56th Arm Inf Bat Homewood PA
James Ferraro 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Erie PA
Lawrence J Ferraro 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Scranton PA
William H Fessenden 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Waverly PA
Harold L Fetterman 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
Joseph J Fialko 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C West Exeter PA
Harold S Fick 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Reading PA
John Fidorek 714th Tank Battalion CO D Pittsburgh PA
Henry J Figurski 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Erie PA
James R Finley 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
John M Finley 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Georgetown PA
Edward A Finneran 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ W Conshohocken PA
Clarence C Finnin 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Arnold PA
Daniel E Firden Jr 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Elizabeth PA
Rudolph Fischl 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Allentown PA
James L Fiscus 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Johnstown PA
Cyrus P Fisher 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Pottstown PA
Eugene Fisher 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Washington PA
James J Fisher 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Philadelphia PA
Gregorios G Fissidas 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Upper Dabry PA
Charles Fitzgerald 714th Tank Battalion CO B Point Pleasant PA
Francis A Fitzgerald 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Olyphant PA
James F Fitzgerald 134th Ord Maint Bat CO B Jenkintown PA
John F Fitzgerald 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D North Pine Grove PA
Stephen J Fitzgerald Sr 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Pittsburgh PA
Arthur H Fleischman HQ Co Div Trains Darby PA
Ralph L Fleischman 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Reading PA
George R Fleming 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Henry J Florida 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Conway PA
William P Flynn 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Philadelphia PA
John H Foose 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F New Bloomfield PA
Abner J Forrest 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Harrisburg PA
William C Fortner 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Pittsburgh PA
William F Fowler 23rd Tank Battalion HQ CO Rices Lnding PA
Ernest J Fox 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Trumbauersville PA
Robert G Fox 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Reading PA
Fredrick P Frank 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Allentown PA
Bertram C Frantz 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Allentown PA
John E Frantz 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Bethel PA
George E Franz 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Erie PA
John B Franzen 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop E Philadelphia PA
Clare E Frazier 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Medic Detach Williamsport PA
Robert L Frenz 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Bradford PA
Gerald P Freymoyer 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Reading PA
Merkel Friedman 66th Arm Inf Bat B Philadelphia PA
Francis D Friel 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO C Bradford PA
Frank P Frontino 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Bradford PA
Sylvester D Frontz 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Richfield PA
Walter C Frund 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Wilkes Barre PA
Durrell S Frymire 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Milton PA
Richard D Frymire 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Berwick PA
Lewis Fuller 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Squadron HQ Midway PA
Richard K Furman 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Northumberland PA
William S Gabriel 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Taylor PA
Paul N Gahres 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Penbrook PA
Walter Gaines 17th Arm Inf Bat Co D Sharon Hill PA
Edward Galensky 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Muse PA
Stanley Galinovsky 66th Arm Inf Bat Crucible PA
Daniel J Gallagher 714th Tank Battalion CO A Freeland PA
Joseph D Gallagher 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Rudolph Gallich 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Freemanburg PA
Rudolph Gallick 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Bethlehem PA
Kenneth Gamble 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Kittanning PA
Michael A Gancas 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B New Kensington PA
Rubin Gansky 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Eugene H Gantz 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Philadelphia PA
John F Garancheski 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Shamakin PA
Charles J Gardner HQ Co Div Trains Scranton PA
Fredrick J Gardner 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Mt Carbon PA
David E Garfinkle Jr 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Gettysburg PA
Mahlon S Garis Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Reading PA
Herman W Garlanger 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Philadelphia PA
Jacob Garletts 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Indian Head PA
Samuel G Garnett Jr 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Parkesburg PA
Peter Garofolo 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Paul J Gasper Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat Northampton PA
Donald L Gates 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Johnstq PA
Colin Gay 66th Arm Inf Bat Nanticoke PA
Leonard F Gearhart 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Philipsburg PA
Francis R Gebadlo HQ Co Div Trains Connelleville PA
Harry J Gehr Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat A Williamsport PA
Harry L Gehris 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Niantic PA
H Geisewite HQ Co Combat Com A Reading PA
Alvin I Genesemer 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Reinholds PA
Anthony Genett 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Dunmore PA
John A Gentile 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
John J George 66th Arm Inf Bat Altoona PA
Walter J Georlitz 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Scranton PA
William L Gerrity 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Dunmore PA
Frank J Geseck 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Bethlehem PA
Howard P Getz 66th Arm Inf Bat SVC Tyrone PA
James W Gibson 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Laughlin PA
Frederick M Gilbert Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Harrisburg PA
Arthur Gilles 66th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Charles V Gillespie 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Altoona PA
Karl A Gillespie 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Reading PA
Richard E Gillis 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Latrobe PA
Paul E Glass 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Huntindon PA
Thomas Glassic 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Shamokin PA
Robert S Glassmoyer 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Reading PA
Wilbert L Glausser 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Pittsburgh PA
Joseph S Glinka 714th Tank Battalion Medic Detachment Philadelphia PA
Henry P Glogowski 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Ellwood City PA
David A Glontz 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Brookville PA
Albert W Goldberg 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
Arthur Goldberg 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
Stanley J Golembieski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Old Forge PA
Z Goliash HQ Co Combat Com A Mountcarmel PA
Steve M Gombos 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Palmerton PA
John S Good 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Wilkes Barre PA
Robert M Gosin 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Tidioute PA
Leo P Goss 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Pittsburgh PA
Martin E Goss 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Philipsburg PA
Paul H Gosser 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Battery Apollo PA
William J Graff 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Corsepolis PA
Charles W Graham 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Wila PA
Louis R Greco 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Donora PA
James R Green 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Midland PA
William F Green Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat Millvale PA
Robert L Gregory 66th Arm Inf Bat Pittsburgh PA
Robert H Grenfel 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Albert R Gress 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Lebanon PA
Delmont C Gressley 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Heilwood PA
Charles H Griffith Jr 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Pittsburgh PA
Donald K Groat 66th Arm Inf Bat C York PA
Casimir F Grochowski 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Harnick PA
Charles P Groff 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Ronks PA
Edwards J Grohowski 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Thomas F Grubb 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Philadelphia PA
Philip J Gruebel 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Lancaster PA
Arthur J Grugan 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Henry R Gruszewski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Scranton PA
Joseph A Grzyboski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Moosic PA
Robert Guckert 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Bellevue PA
Frank P Guckin 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Philadelphia PA
Joseph T Guerin 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B W Pittston PA
William J Guille HQ Co Div Trains Philadelphia PA
Wayne Fulton Guitteau 23rd Tank Battalion CO C Butler PA
Dominick Gurmari 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Luzerne PA
John P Guro 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Hellertown PA
Chester J Guzewski 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Reading PA
Clarence A Gwin 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Erie PA
Donald B Haag 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Grove City PA
Michael Habas 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Portage PA
Harvey R Hager 66th Arm Inf Bat A Chester PA
George R Hain 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Marysville PA
Charles Hake Jr 714th Tank Battalion CO A Manchester PA
Jules J Halin Jr 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Tarentum PA
Frank J Hall 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pottstown PA
Leonard E Halpern 56th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Michael Halulko 66th Arm Inf Bat Burgettstown PA
Stephen Haluska 23rd Tank Battalion CO C McAdoe PA
Frank W Hamilton 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Philadelphia PA
George S Hamilton 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Lancaster PA
Richard P Hamlin 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
William Hammond 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Fred J Hancock 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Apollo PA
Robert E Hand 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Shamokin PA
Hubert R Haney 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Pittsburgh PA
Harry A Hanks 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Mt Union PA
George Hanna 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Allentown PA
Harry J Hardy 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Scranton PA
Ralph E Harmon 66th Arm Inf Bat C Erie PA
John N Harris 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Loysville PA
Edward W Harrison 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Ralph Harrison 66th Arm Inf Bat HQ CO Easton PA
William A Harron 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Norristown PA
Robert J Harsch 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Linden PA
Joseph P Harte Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Scranton PA
Cornelius J Hartigan 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Bethlehem PA
John P Hartman 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Bradford PA
Wallace E Hartmen HQ Co Div Trains Pittsburg PA
Kenneth P Hartzell 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Bloomsburg PA
Marlin J Hartzell 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Brackenridge PA
Richard L Harwick 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Reno PA
Carl F Hatter 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Upper Darby PA
Carl W Hauke 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Williamsport PA
Charles M Hauser 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Middletown PA
Lloyd B Haver 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Pottstown PA
Harry J Havey 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Medic Detach Philadelphia PA
Frank G Havrilla 714th Tank Battalion CO C Latrobe PA
Mike Hawryliw 152nd Arm Signal Co Erie PA
Quentin M Heberling 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Dubois PA
Carl F Hechler Sr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Allentown PA
Charles A Heck 92nd Cav Recon Sqd HQ & Serv Troop Blandon PA
Clifford K Heck 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Allentown PA
William H Heffner Jr 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Allentown PA
Harry Heidenreich 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Pittsburgh PA
Stanley A Heiser 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Philadelphia PA
Mark E Heisler 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Joseph L Helder 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Lemott PA
James E Heller 152nd Arm Signal Co Philadelphia PA
Norman E Helm 714th Tank Battalion CO A Easton PA
James W Helterbran 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Connellsville PA
Raymond C Henderson 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B East Brady PA
William H Hendricks 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Harleysville PA
James L Hendrickson 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Harrisburg PA
William D Hendry 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Allentown PA
Ellsworth C Henry 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C New Germanstown PA
Frank A Hercik 66th Arm Inf Bat Bethlehem PA
Lotzie M Herczek 495th Arm Fd Art Bat McAdoo PA
Roy J Herron 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Roscoe PA
James N Hess 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Philadelphia PA
Robert W Hess 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO B Northampton PA
Donald Hill 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Erie PA
William R Hill 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Reynoldsville PA
William Hilla 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Munhall PA
Elwood M Himler 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Nazareth PA
Eugene E Hinkel 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Emmaus PA
Clark A Hippensteel Jr HQ Rear Echelon Philadelphia PA
John Hockenberry 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B East Waterford PA
Kenneth Hockenberry 714th Tank Battalion HQ Butler PA
Steve Hodas 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Aliquippa PA
Wilford D Hoff 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Seven Valley PA
Brooke L Hoffer 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Lansdowne PA
Edgar C Hoffman 714th Tank Battalion CO C Three Springs PA
Joseph J Hofford 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Philadelphia PA
Robert E Hogan 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
Earl J A Hohman 714th Tank Battalion CO C Pittsburgh PA
John A Hoinski 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Shenandoah PA
Gerald R Hollen 714th Tank Battalion CO B Sayre PA
Harold P Hollenbach 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Allentown PA
Ernest H Holmes 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Robert T Holroyd 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Philadelphia PA
Harry P Holz HQ Forward Echelon Philadelphia PA
Wilson C Honeywell 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Shavertown PA
Melvin A Hontz 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Summit Hill PA
Abram C Hooltzer 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Lancaster PA
Robert S Hooper 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO C Furnace PA
William L Hopkins 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Philadelphia PA
Philip L Horne Jr 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C DuBois PA
Gabor L Horvath 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO C McKeesport PA
Horvath 152nd Arm Signal Co Bethelem PA
John W House 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Flourtown PA
Paul C Howell 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Joseph L Hritzko 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Renoud PA
Michael Huculak HQ / HQ Bat Div Art Philadelphia PA
Paul E Hudak 66th Arm Inf Bat Jenners PA
Byron G Huffman 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Parnassus PA
Ernest M Hughes 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Mount Wolf PA
Paul C Hughes 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Scranton PA
Samuel L Hughes 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Ashland PA
Frank B Hulsinzer 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Erwinna PA
Frank A Hunsicker 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Allentown PA
John H Hunter 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pittsburgh PA
Richard E Hunter 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A West Lawn PA
Harry Hurd 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Galeton PA
Lawrence R Hurler 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Westfield PA
Donald O Ibach 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Reading PA
Albert G Iggi 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Philadelphia PA
Willard E Irwin 66th Arm Inf Bat PA
Wilmer Irwin 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Smickburg PA
Marion Jackson 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Bruce R Jacobs HQ Co Div Trains Abbottstown PA
John A Jacobs 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Homestead PA
John G Jacobs 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Munhall PA
Edward Jaffe 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Philadelphia PA
Edward S Jagodzinski 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Scranton PA
Joseph Jamack HQ Co Div Trains Philadelphia PA
Richard L James 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Hazelton PA
Meyer Janet 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Williamsport PA
Francis Jani 82nd Arm Medic Bat HQ Co Bethlehem PA
William L Jenkins 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Bethlehem PA
Robert W Jennings 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Greensburg PA
Benjamin J Johnson 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Taylor PA
Charles W Johnson 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Youngsville PA
George T Johnson 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Philadelphia PA
Melvin W Johnson 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat New Kensington PA
Robert T Johnson 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat New Holland PA
Charles F Jones 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Charleroi PA
George M Jones 66th Arm Inf Bat Harrison Valley PA
Harvey L Jones 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ S Middletown PA
Jack Jones 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Moosic PA
Theodore E Jordan 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Erie PA
John L Josephs 66th Arm Inf Bat B Annville PA
Francis R Joyce 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Scranton PA
John P Juhasz 66th Arm Inf Bat Stowe PA
Lawrence Jumbo 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Philadelphia PA
John M Jura 66th Arm Inf Bat B PA
Edward F Jurkoesky 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
Joseph J Kachinski 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Nanticoke PA
Robert J Kain 66th Arm Inf Bat A Philadelphia PA
Richard J Kalies 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
E Kalinoski HQ Co Combat Com A Johnsonberg PA
John Kalinyak 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Conemaugh PA
Edward F Kapalka 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Philadelphia PA
Arthur Kaplan 134th Ord Maint Bat Medic Detachment Philadelphia PA
Robert J Kardon 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Joseph M Kardos 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Wheatland PA
Joseph J Karen 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Johnstown PA
John S Karnash 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Finleyville PA
Michael R Karnis 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Conway PA
Stanley E Kaskiel 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Wilkes Barre PA
Thomas F Kasper 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Homestead PA
Joseph Kaus Jr 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B W Newton PA
Joseph A Kazamsk 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Johnstown PA
Frank E Kearns 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Butler PA
Stoddard G Keating 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Linwood PA
Paul J Keck 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
Harold S Keefer 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Conway PA
Charles H Keel 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Duncannon PA
Edward J Kelleher 23rd Tank Battalion HQ CO Bethlehem PA
Lynn H Keller 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Bellefonte PA
John J Kelly 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Union City PA
John Kelly 714th Tank Battalion HQ Blairsville PA
Norman L Kemble 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ E Landsdowne PA
Edward Kemeter 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Allentown PA
Edward C Kemick Jr 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Bradford PA
Francis J Kemick 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Medic Detach Bradford PA
Herbert J Kendall Jr 23rd Tank Battalion CO A Pittsburgh PA
Herbert T Kendall Jr 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Pittsburgh PA
Thomas G Kenedy 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Wilkes-Barre PA
LeRoy A Kennedy 66th Arm Inf Bat Harrisburg PA
Robert E Kennedy 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Elizabethtown PA
Roy G Kennedy 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Leechburg PA
Frank Kerekanie 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Dunmore PA
Andrew Kerestes 92nd Cav Recon Sqd HQ & Serv Troop Wiles Barre PA
John W Kern 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
James C Kerr 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C New Kensington PA
John W Kerstetter 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Medic Detachment Trevorton PA
Harold J Kesler 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Bethlehem PA
William A Keys 43rd Tank Battalion Service Co Philadelphia PA
Bernard Kilfeather 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Philadelphia PA
Joseph P Kimble 66th Arm Inf Bat Scranton PA
Leonard D Kimmel 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Carlisle PA
Bernard O Kindt 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Lansdowns PA
Jack M King 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Philadelphia PA
John W King 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Kittanning PA
Wayne E King 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Squadron HQ Marysville PA
Winfred M King 66th Arm Inf Bat Burgettstown PA
Albert W Kingston 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Grove City PA
John R Kinsey 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Midland PA
William E Kinsler 152nd Arm Signal Co Philadelphia PA
Leroy F Kitchen 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Bloomsburg PA
Lynn H Kitzmiller 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Halifax PA
Edward G Klaus 152nd Arm Signal Co Braddock PA
Charles J Kleber Jr 134th Ord Maint Bat CO B Crafton PA
Kenneth H Kleeman 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Dunmore PA
Joseph N Klein 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Allentown PA
Andy A Klimko 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Allison PA
Robert P Kline 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Reading PA
Roy R Kline 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Bumville PA
Charles W Kling 134th Ord Maint Bat Medic Detachment Spring Grove PA
Paul A Kling 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A PA
George B Knabb 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Philadelphia PA
Lloyd R Knapp 56th Arm Inf Bat Greenville PA
Alfred H Knauss 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Allentown PA
Edward D Knickerbocker 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Scranton PA
Michael W Knoll 56th Arm Inf Bat Harrisburg PA
Louis J Knopf 66th Arm Inf Bat C Northampton PA
Kenneth W Knorr 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Shamokin PA
John K Kobylinski 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Philadelphia PA
Curtis L Koch 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
Edward A Kochinsky 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ McAdoo PA
William J Kocik 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Mt Union PA
Gerald L Koehler 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Butztown PA
Louis P Koehler 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Northampton PA
Charles T Kohler 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
Stephen Komraus 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Donald A Koos 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Erie PA
Richard T Koos 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Erie PA
Alexander Kortawy 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Scranton PA
Albert E Kosala 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Turtle Creek PA
Wilfred R Kosman 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Northampton PA
Elmo Kostiac 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Aliquippa PA
John Kotlarchick 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Wilks Barre PA
John O Kott 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Big Run PA
Stephen J Kotyk Jr 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Joseph C Kovach 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Harrisburg PA
Raymond Kraft 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Philadelphia PA
Michael Krainiak 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Allentown PA
John R Kramer 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Bradford PA
Paul L Krause 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Philadelphia PA
Therman U Kremer 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Connellsville PA
Joseph P Krenos 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Bethlehem PA
Robert V Kresge 714th Tank Battalion CO A Bethlehem PA
Warren F Kresge 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Northampton PA
William F Kress 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pittsburgh PA
Merl P Kressler 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Bloomsburg PA
Andrew G Kresstel 66th Arm Inf Bat Swissvale PA
Kenneth Kromer 23rd Tank Battalion CO A Nazareth PA
George A Krushauskas 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Philadelphia PA
Karl L Kugel 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Aliquippa PA
Bernhard H Kuhlman 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Reading PA
Ira C Kunkle 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B New Kensington PA
Joseph H Kurns 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Torrence PA
George P Kurtz 43rd Tank Battalion HQ CO Philadelphia PA
John A Kurtz 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Shamokin PA
Andrew Kuzma 714th Tank Battalion HQ Bakerton PA
Henry S Kwiatek 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO C Pittsburgh PA
John D Kyle 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Swissvale PA
Carl N LaBarre 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Allentown PA
William L Labar 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Pittston PA
Bernard E Laibinis 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Exeter PA
Carl S Landis 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Palmyra PA
Henry R Landis 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Philadelphia PA
George T Lang 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Johns Anbury PA
Frank W Langenbacher 714th Tank Battalion CO D Pittsburgh PA
Francis A Larthey 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
Frank A Lasch 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Drexel Hill PA
Joseph T Laska 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Scranton PA
Dominic R Latella Jr 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Hazelton PA
Edwin H Laubach 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Espy PA
Roy V Lauback 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Bath PA
Samuel C Lauthers 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Orbisonia PA
Robert N Lazar 714th Tank Battalion HQ Aliquippa PA
John E LeHota Jr 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Lansdowne PA
Robert W Leach 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Blain PA
William D Leahey 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Lilly PA
Stanley H Leason 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Latrobe PA
Ralph H Lee 66th Arm Inf Bat Belfort PA
Kenneth P Legal 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Verona PA
Robert C Leger 66th Arm Inf Bat HQ CO Wilmerding PA
John R Lehn 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
Philip H Lehnerd Jr 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Butler PA
Paul Lengyel 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pottstown PA
Leonard S Lenig 66th Arm Inf Bat HQ Mt Pleasant Mills PA
Robert W Lepley 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Myersdale PA
Paul S Leppo 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ New Oxford PA
John Lerarid 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Philadelphia PA
Edward I Leshner 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Philadelphia PA
Robert W Levis 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Erie PA
Harold Levison 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Philadelphia PA
Richard Levy 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Philadelphia PA
James Lewis 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Homestead PA
Raymond L Liebel 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Blairsville PA
Victor L Lieberman 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Bethlehem PA
Nick C Likovic 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Rankin PA
Marvin H Lilly 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Nazareth PA
Frank Limpar 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop E Hellerton PA
Walter I Lindemuth 714th Tank Battalion CO A MT Carmel PA
Albert L Lipschultz 152nd Arm Signal Co Kennett Sq PA
Monthy A Lis 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
William X Liszak HQ Co Div Quartermaster Scalp Level PA
William X Liszcak 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Scalp Level PA
Frederick F Littlewood 494th Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Philadelphia PA
Tom Livesey 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Bloomsburg PA
Kenneth W Loeffler 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Scranton PA
Samuel A Lombardo 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Lancaster PA
Thomas S Lonchar 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Johnstown PA
Charles W Long 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Scranton PA
George T Long 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Johnsonburg PA
Robert L Long 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C N Catasauqua PA
Thomas Long 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Philadelphia PA
Joseph V Lopresti 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Medic Detachment Philadelphia PA
Russell F Lorrah 66th Arm Inf Bat Freemansburg PA
Joseph W Lory 23rd Tank Battalion Service Co Philadelphia PA
James W Lotz 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Beaver Falls PA
Paul A Lozden 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Nanticoke PA
Arthur J Lukowich 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Erie PA
Joseph Lushefski Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Nanticoke PA
Albert E Luttrell 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Burgettstown PA
Wilbert R Lutz Sr 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Pittsburgh PA
George J Lwingston 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Johnstown PA
William J Lynch 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Pittsburgh PA
Arthur F MacIver 152nd Arm Signal Co Philadelphia PA
Robert J MacWilliams 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Philadelphia PA
Stanley M Maciasz 66th Arm Inf Bat A Mastontown PA
Vincent O Macinelli 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Philadelphia PA
Anthony F Macioce 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Beaver Falls PA
Anthony M Mack 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A W Pittston PA
Verne C Mackey 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Monessen Westmd PA
Robert B Maclay Jr 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Belleville PA
Levi Maclin Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat Pittsburgh PA
George E Madden HQ Co Combat Com B Ashland PA
Edward B Maddock 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Palmarton PA
Joseph J Madl 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop E Shamokin PA
Willard W Madouse 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Easton PA
Charles A Magee Jr 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Philadelphia PA
John J Magee 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Philadelphia PA
Samuel W Mahan 23rd Tank Battalion CO C New Kensington PA
John A Major 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Philadelphia PA
John A Makovic 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Nanticoke PA
Harry E Malcolm 134th Ord Maint Bat Bat HQ Washington PA
Paul J Maloney 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Bradford PA
Boris Mamaux 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Pittsburgh PA
Alan M Mancill 66th Arm Inf Bat C Kenneth Square PA
Robert F Mancill 66th Arm Inf Bat C Kenneth Square PA
Theodore Mando 714th Tank Battalion CO A Scranton PA
Charles Mangiolardo HQ / HQ Bat Div Art Birdsboro PA
Charles P Manizak 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Edenborn PA
William Manko 66th Arm Inf Bat Baldwin Twp PA
Walter S Manley 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Squadron HQ Altoona PA
Norman T Mann 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Eddystone PA
Joseph Manzek 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Clairton PA
Saslvatore E Marabella 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Reading PA
Philip B Marcantonio 66th Arm Inf Bat A New Kensington PA
Joseph S Marcellino 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ West Easton PA
Andrew J March 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
John Marchesini 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Fredericktown PA
Joseph A Mariani 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Norristown PA
Henry L Marinelli 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Pittsburgh PA
Lawrence J Marino HQ Co 12th Arm Div New Kensington PA
Bernard S Marion 92nd Cav Recon Sqd HQ & Serv Troop Philadelphia PA
Lawrence E Markel 494th Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Shamokin Dam PA
Robert L Markel 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Duncanville PA
Alan J Markowitz 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Pittsburgh PA
Willliam J Markowski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Reading PA
Frank M Marnik 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Millenaur PA
Nicholas J Marro 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
Sam Marsh 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Erie PA
Donald C Marshall 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Erie PA
Herman T Marshall 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Reading PA
Artillio J Martin 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Bethlehem PA
Carl R Martin Jr 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Glenolden PA
John A Martin 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Pittsburgh PA
Nicholas A Martin 66th Arm Inf Bat B Freedom PA
Thomas E Martin 66th Arm Inf Bat Pittsburgh PA
Anthony J Marturano 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Philadelphia PA
Chester F Martzall 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Denver PA
Peter Maruhnich 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Coremaugh PA
John H Marx 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Scranton PA
Michael S Masakowski 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Nanticock PA
Frank E Masaland III 494th Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Carlisle PA
Ralph J Mascaro 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
John Mashurak 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Taylor PA
Edgar W Massey 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Philadelphia PA
Ralph J Mastrangelo 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Phoenixville PA
Anthony C Mastrolembo 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Windber PA
John Matalo 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO B Brownsville PA
Stanley J Mateya 495th Arm Fd Art Bat New Kensington PA
Charles J Matonis 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Reading PA
Michael Matosky Jr HQ Co Div Trains Ellsworth PA
John Matota 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Medic Detach W Brownsville PA
Charles Matsko Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat B Nazareth PA
Peter F Matteoni 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Butler PA
David Matter 66th Arm Inf Bat A Philadelphia PA
Richard N Mauger 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
George N Maureka 714th Tank Battalion HQ Bath PA
Arthur E Mawrocki 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Farrell PA
Albert J Mayer 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Philadelphia PA
Albert J Maylath 714th Tank Battalion CO A Hazleton PA
John Mazzant 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Ellwood City PA
John P Mazzio Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Erie PA
John F McAnany 714th Tank Battalion HQ Butler PA
Patrick J McCall 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Pluta PA
Alphonsus E McCarthy 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Scranton PA
Frank B McCarthy HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Pittsburgh PA
Frank J McCarthy 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Pittsburgh PA
John J McCarthy 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Battery McKeesport PA
Thomas J McCartney 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Robert I McCaslin 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Corry PA
William M McClellan 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Bellefonte PA
Thomas P McCone 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Stratford PA
Harold E McCormick 66th Arm Inf Bat Beaverfalls PA
James H McCormick 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Howard R McCornick 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Philadelphia PA
Raymond E McCoy 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Three Springs PA
William T McCrickerd 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
Michael F McDade 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Wilkes Barre PA
Charles E McDonald 714th Tank Battalion CO B Wampum PA
George D McElheny 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Wyomissing PA
John J McGinley 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Allentown PA
Walter J E McGinnis 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Honesdale PA
Robert J McGonagle 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Philadelphia PA
Thomas F McGovern Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat Glenshaw PA
John P McGrail HQ Co Military Police Plat Scranton PA
Leo J McGraw 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Scranton PA
Paul W McGrew 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Large PA
Harold J McHale 23rd Tank Battalion HQ CO Pittston PA
James E McHenry 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Millville PA
William J McHugh 23rd Tank Battalion HQ CO Philadelphia PA
John C McIlwain 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Philipsburg PA
Floyd L McKInnis 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Prospect PA
Robert J McKee 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Philadelphia PA
Charles R McKinley 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Reynoldsville PA
Earl McKinney 66th Arm Inf Bat Pittsburgh PA
William R McLane 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B West Pittston PA
Charles J McLaughlin 714th Tank Battalion CO A Sharon Hill PA
William F McLaughlin Jr HQ Co 12th Arm Div Philadelphia PA
Charles E McMullen 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Lewistown PA
Merill McNamee 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO C Norristown PA
John T McPherson 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Lanesboro PA
William P McTague 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Pittsburgh PA
Joseph Melchiorre 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Philadelphia PA
Elwood O Mertz 714th Tank Battalion Medic Detachment Tamaqua PA
Ralph M Messner 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Sunburg PA
William H Metlin 66th Arm Inf Bat Mahonington PA
Frank T Metzger 714th Tank Battalion CO A New Providence PA
Dan C Meyer 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Canonsburg PA
James L Meyer 119th Arm Engineer Bat Bat HQ North East PA
Ralph K Meyers 66th Arm Inf Bat A B Ridgeway PA
Bernard Mezey 152nd Arm Signal Co Philadelphia PA
Edwin I Michalak 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Erie PA
Anthony T Mieczkowski 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Philadelphia PA
John Mihalik 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Philadelphia PA
John J Mikolaicik 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Manticoke PA
Stanley B Mikulski HQ Co Div Quartermaster Lanaford PA
Stanley J Mikulski 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Lansford PA
James F Miles 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Chester PA
Bernard N Miller 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Summit Hill PA
Donald Miller 82nd Arm Medic Bat HQ Co Philadelphia PA
Edmond R Miller 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
Fred M Miller 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Macungie PA
George A Miller 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Hamburg PA
Herbert W Miller 66th Arm Inf Bat A Philadelphia PA
Howard C Miller 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Apollo PA
Lester H Miller 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Pittsburgh PA
Paul C Miller 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Medic Detach Scotland PA
Paul R Miller 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Reading PA
Robert E Miller 23rd Tank Battalion CO B Philadelphia PA
Warren R Miller 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Reading PA
Glenn H. Miller, Sr 714th Tank Battalion Co A Bangor PA
James R Milliken 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A West Finely PA
Harold S Milstein HQ Co Military Police Plat Philadelphia PA
Thomas J Mindas 714th Tank Battalion CO A Forrest City PA
Lawrence M Minnis 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Meadville PA
John F Misina 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Philadelphia PA
George J Mitchell 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Schuykill Haven PA
Paul L Mitchell 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
Robert L Moag Jr 134th Ord Maint Bat CO B Zenienople PA
George Mogg 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Taylor PA
Charles V Mohan Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Philadelphia PA
Kenneth Mohn 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Reading PA
Kenneth R Mohn 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Reading PA
John M Moleski 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Trucksville PA
Peter J Moleski 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Atlas PA
Steve Molnar 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Vintondale PA
Joseph Molocznik 495th Arm Fd Art Bat New Kensington PA
Elwood W Mondelblatt 66th Arm Inf Bat C Philadelphia PA
Raymond A Mongelluzzo 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Philadelphia PA
Edward F Monroe 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Locust Dale PA
Maxwell O Monroe 66th Arm Inf Bat Cooperstown PA
Thomas J Monteith 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Domonic Monteleone 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Pittsburgh PA
Charles E Moon Jr 23rd Tank Battalion CO C Carbondale PA
William Mooney 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Clark Summit PA
Edward C Moore 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Johnstown PA
John F Moore 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Clarence PA
Lawrence T Moore 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Moorhatch Moorhatch 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
Remo J Moratelli 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Atlas PA
Dominick Moratti 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Ehrenfeld PA
Harry J Mordan 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Bloomsburg PA
Carl E Morgan 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Moscow PA
Joe S Morocco HQ Co Div Band Trafford PA
Charles E Morris HQ Co 12th Arm Div Philadelphia PA
James E Morris 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery B Pittsburgh PA
Joseph Morris Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Wyoming PA
Chester A Morrison 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO C Clearfield PA
Preston S Morrissiey 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Kent Sq PA
John D Morrow Jr 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Dixmont PA
Louis Moskoff 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Philadelphia PA
Maurice Motteram 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Munhall PA
Carrol B Moyer 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Pottstown PA
Paul Mraovic 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Steelton PA
Joseph T Mucko 56th Arm Inf Bat CO A St Michael PA
Damon A Muffley 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Montoursville PA
Frank A Muhl 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Allentown PA
Walter R Mullen 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Scranton PA
Clair O Mummert 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Seven Valleys PA
Louis A Murante 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Nazareth PA
Ralph D Murphy 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Honey Grove PA
Thomas G Murphy 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Shamokin PA
Frederick T Musselman 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Allentown PA
John H Muth 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Lititz PA
C Myers HQ Co Combat Com A Mechanicsburg PA
Lewis G Myers 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Blairsville PA
Stanley E Myers 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Philadelphia PA
William T Myers 66th Arm Inf Bat B Lloydel PA
Franklin E Nace 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Landisburgh PA
Milan Nadelkov 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ New Brighton PA
Frederick O Nagle 66th Arm Inf Bat B HQ Easton PA
Robert T Nalley 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C West Sunbury PA
Thomas J Napolitano 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Susquehanna PA
Stanley J Nasternak 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Plains PA
Duane A Navarre 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Allentown PA
Casimiro Navas 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Costic J Navrocki 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Throop PA
James J Naylor 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Serv Bat Philadelphia PA
Donald G Neff 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Bellefonte PA
Douglas E Neiman 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Bechtelsville PA
Grant A Nelson 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Bradford PA
Warrner V Nelson 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Nicktown PA
Charles F Newmaster 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Lebanon PA
William L Newton 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A N Warren PA
Jack L Nicholi 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Harrisburg PA
Frank Nichols 714th Tank Battalion CO D Bradford PA
James W Nicola 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Philadelphia PA
Frank W Nisbet 66th Arm Inf Bat B Pittsburgh PA
James R Nissley 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Florin PA
Andrew W Nix 17th Arm Inf Bat Co D Philadelphia PA
Earl E Nonnemacher 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Allentown PA
Antonio P Nortarangelo 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Harrisburg PA
Louis Novak 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ New Kensington PA
Henry Novitski 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Nanticoke PA
Theodore Nowicki 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Carnegie PA
Robert W Nutt 23rd Tank Battalion CO B Aykens PA
Vincent K O'Hanlon 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Medic Detach Pittsburgh PA
Thomas H O'Malley 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Philadelphia PA
John G O'Peil 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Jermyn PA
John E Obey HQ Rear Echelon Pittsburgh PA
James M Obodzinski 56th Arm Inf Bat New Castle PA
Robert J Odle 66th Arm Inf Bat McKeesport PA
John A Oglietti 66th Arm Inf Bat Loyalhanna PA
Stanley Olash 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Monaca PA
Deal L Oldt 66th Arm Inf Bat N Catasavgua PA
Dean L Oldt HQ Co Div Trains N Catasaugua PA
George G Olewine 56th Arm Inf Bat State College PA
Joseph F Olivo 23rd Tank Battalion Service Co New Kensington PA
Nicholas Olshavsky 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Lilly PA
William A Olson 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Summerville PA
Frank V Olszewski 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Kensington PA
Joseph J Orlando 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Erie PA
Frank W Orris 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ McKeesport PA
Martin S Ort 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Scranton PA
Edward Osesky 23rd Tank Battalion CO A New Kesington PA
John G Ostertag 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Glen Riddle PA
Harry W Ostrander 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Wexford PA
Edward J Oswald 66th Arm Inf Bat Northampton PA
William W Oswalt Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Allentown PA
Bertram Ottenberg 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Philadelphia PA
William H Owen HQ Co Div Band Pittsburgh PA
Harold R Owens 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Wilburton PA
Vincent J Pace 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Northeast PA
Cecil E Paden 714th Tank Battalion CO A Monongahea PA
Leroy E Page 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Port Royal PA
John J Pagnotti 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Old Forge PA
Frank R Pahl 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Scranton PA
Jack L Painter HQ Co Div Trains Maddensville PA
John A Palakiwich 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A E Rochester PA
Stephen J Palko 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Aliquippa PA
Alex J Palla 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Dunmore PA
Michael J Palladino HQ / HQ Bat Div Art Philadelphia PA
Earl L Palmatier 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Shickshinny PA
Benjamin F Palmer 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Warren PA
Paul W Panach 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C Natrona Heights PA
Angelo Pantellas 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Frank F Papa Jr 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Philadelphia PA
Mitchell G Pappas 66th Arm Inf Bat Philadelphia PA
David J Parkes 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D N Philipsburg PA
Harry D Parmer 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Lancaster PA
William C Parsons 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Library PA
Harry C Patchin 714th Tank Battalion Medic Detachment McGrann PA
Warren H Patterson 23rd Tank Battalion CO A Philadelphia PA
George W Patton 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Philadelphia PA
Jack K Patton Jr 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Uniontown PA
Joseph F Paul 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO A Pittsburgh PA
Donald F Paulson 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Mount Jewett PA
Kasmer S Pawoski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B West Wyoming PA
William Payne 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Factoryville PA
Curtis G Peck 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Bat Houtzdale PA
Joseph B Pedziwiatr 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery C New Kensington PA
Joseph G Peel 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Mahanoy City PA
Stephen Pehanich 23rd Tank Battalion CO D Taylor PA
John D Peifer 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Bloomsburg PA
Charles F Peischl 56th Arm Inf Bat CO B Nazareth PA
Michael A Peluso 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Philadelphia PA
Walter F Pencek 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Scranton PA
Irving Penn 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Dominick A Pennello 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Dunmore PA
William G Pensy 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B W Sunbury PA
Robert E Pernie 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Philadelphia PA
Clarence L Perry 66th Arm Inf Bat B New Kensington PA
Vincent L Perry 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Forge PA
John Peszko 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Pittsburgh PA
Joseph J Peterman 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop A Philadelphia PA
Charles L Peters 134th Ord Maint Bat CO C Philadelphia PA
Henry J Peters 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Walnutport PA
Forrest M Peterson 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Bradford PA
Frank W Peterson Jr 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ McKeesport PA
Joseph Petrella 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Aliquippa PA
Pete A Petricca 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Renton PA
Walter Petroski 66th Arm Inf Bat Monaca PA
Joseph F Petterio 152nd Arm Signal Co Bradford PA
William H Philips HQ Co Combat Com B Pittsburgh PA
John Phillinger 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Tyrone PA
Alois G Phillips 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Bethlehem PA
Merle L Phillips 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Erie PA
Vincent C Piccurelli 66th Arm Inf Bat A Philadelphia PA
Walter C Pickell 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Norristown PA
Samuel H Pierce 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Reading PA
Emil J Pietrzak 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery B Erie PA
John J Piganelli 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Custer City PA
Joseph A Pilat 66th Arm Inf Bat Johnstown PA
Michael A Pilla 82nd Arm Medic Bat CO A Philadelphia PA
Michael B Pills HQ Rear Echelon Philadelphia PA
Joseph A Pinchotti 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat C Rochester PA
Alfred Pinkston 66th Arm Inf Bat Youngstown PA
Henry S Piontkowski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Duryea PA
Vincent F Piscitelli 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Bradford PA
Joseph A Pletcher 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Howard PA
William Polo 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Uniontown PA
Ernest A Pomanto 714th Tank Battalion HQ Downington PA
Russell P Pompei 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Quakertown PA
Stanley B Poplawski 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery A Moosic PA
Joseph D Posner 23rd Tank Battalion HQ CO Philadelphia PA
John X Poulos 92nd Cav Recon Sqd HQ & Serv Troop Philadelphia PA
Francis H Powderly 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Scranton PA
Poydence 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Apollo PA
Domonick R Presogna 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Erie PA
Edward L Price 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery D Scranton PA
Lee H Price 56th Arm Inf Bat CO B Pittson PA
Edwin F Priester 134th Ord Maint Bat CO B Ford City PA
Walter Pritchyk 572nd Air Warn Bat HQ Battery Old Forge PA
Donald K Probert HQ Co Div Trains Johnstown PA
John Proctor Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat