12th Armored Division Roster

Search the Roster

Unit
Company
Name
Address
Back to search form ↑

57 results for MT

Name ▲ Battalion Company City State
Claude F Allen 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Winnett MT
Paul R Badgett 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop E Broadview MT
Ross I Bennett 134th Ord Maint Bat HQ Co Helena MT
Robert E Brady 66th Arm Inf Bat Lewistown MT
Richard G Buckholtz 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Marsh MT
Tom C Cauley 119th Arm Engineer Bat CO B Grass Range MT
Carl E Cole 714th Tank Battalion Service Co Troy MT
Charles B Crawley 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Butte MT
Lloyd N Edland 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat HQ Battery Peerless MT
Rolyan O Ellsworth 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat B Devon MT
Clarence H Ernest 494th Arm Fd Art Bat Bat A Billings MT
Martin J Eveland 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Chester MT
James D Ferrero 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Butte MT
Gilbert M Fisher 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Bozeman MT
Kenneth J Fisher 714th Tank Battalion HQ Belgrade MT
Walter Frazer 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Butte MT
Lawrence P Garcia 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Pompeys Pillar MT
Hugh C Gookin 66th Arm Inf Bat C Miles City MT
James L Hanks 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop F Bozeman MT
George L Harman 17th Arm Inf Bat Co A Billings MT
Edward L Hofmann 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Billings MT
George L Holley 134th Ord Maint Bat CO B Billings MT
Earl A Johnson 23rd Tank Battalion Service Co Jardine MT
George R Johnsrud 714th Tank Battalion CO A Hinsdale MT
Franklin E Juneau 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Cut Bank MT
Paul E Kozeluh 66th Arm Inf Bat HQ Billings MT
Robert S Kreb 714th Tank Battalion CO A Huntley MT
John J Kristoff 23rd Tank Battalion Service Co Butte MT
Clifton L Krogness 493rd Arm Fd Art Bat Battery A Blendive MT
Bert M Larsen 66th Arm Inf Bat A Hays MT
Lawrence Lindhardt 134th Ord Maint Bat CO A Browning MT
Melvin A Malley 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Ridge MT
Marshall HQ Co Reserve Command Butte MT
James D Myers 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Laurel MT
Joseph Novak 66th Arm Inf Bat C Glasgow MT
Walter H Omsberg 17th Arm Inf Bat Co C Cut Bank MT
Anthony F Perry 714th Tank Battalion CO B Chinook MT
Monte A Pettitt 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop B Libby MT
Robert J Pyle 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Billings MT
Donald E Ranger 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Harlowton MT
Philip R Sandquist 66th Arm Inf Bat B Belgrade MT
Robert L Scott 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Great Falls MT
Albert R Sharer 152nd Arm Signal Co Roundup MT
Edward C Shea 17th Arm Inf Bat Co B Butte MT
Alex Shepovalof 17th Arm Inf Bat HQ Billings MT
John A Stitt 572nd Air Warn Bat Battery C Missoula MT
Jerry J Swoboda 495th Arm Fd Art Bat Billings MT
Roger C Sylvain 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop D Butte MT
Williams L Walters 92nd Cav Recon Sqd Troop C Bozeman MT
Garnet H Walton 66th Arm Inf Bat A Billings MT
James W Wedin 56th Arm Inf Bat HQ Ramsy MT
C Weible HQ Co Combat Com A Gerldine MT
Frank H Welliver 714th Tank Battalion CO A Helena MT
Fred W White Jr 66th Arm Inf Bat B Butte MT
Charles W Wilcox 66th Arm Inf Bat Stevensville MT
Edward E Wilson 43rd Tank Battalion CO C Shepherd MT
Vernon Woolsey 119th Arm Engineer Bat HQ CO Stevensville MT