12th Armored Division Roster

Search the Roster

Unit
Company
Name
Address
Back to search form ↑

658 results for HQ Co

Name ▲ Battalion Company City State
Stanley Adair HQ Co Combat Com B No State
James R Adams HQ Co Military Police Plat Rochester NY
Reginaldo Alarcon HQ Co Div Band Brooklyn NY
E J Albertie HQ Co Combat Com A No State
W Albright HQ Co Combat Com A No State
G Albuschat HQ Co Combat Com A Villa Park IL
Irving Alkana HQ Co Military Police Plat Pacoima CA
Robert J Allen HQ Co Combat Com B Hartford CT
Fred O Alseth HQ Co Div Band Menomonie MN
Dominic J Altieri HQ Co Div Trains Bardstown KY
Howard C Altman HQ Co Div Band PIttsburgh PA
Gerald R Anderson HQ Co Combat Com B No State
William D Anderson HQ Co 12th Arm Div Walcott ND
Harry L Anthony Jr HQ Co Div Trains Columbus OH
Antipes HQ Co Combat Com A Detroit MI
Anthony M Appio HQ Co Military Police Plat Morristown NJ
Daro N Arenkiel HQ Co Div Trains Foley MN
C Armann HQ Co Combat Com A Waspeth NY
Abraham Artenstein HQ Co Div Trains Lowell MA
Denver H Ashby HQ Co 12th Arm Div Parkersburg WV
D T Aston HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Thomas E Austin HQ Co Combat Com B NW Washington DC
Thomas G Austin HQ Co 12th Arm Div Charlotte NC
A C Avary HQ Co Combat Com A No State
William B Avery HQ Co Combat Com B Westminister VT
Bronislaw Bachor HQ Co Div Trains Baden PA
Bernard L Backett HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Germantown PA
R F Badilla HQ Co Combat Com A Tucson AZ
William V Baecker HQ Co Military Police Plat Weehawken NJ
Emerald H Bagaas HQ Co 12th Arm Div Sacred Heart MN
Louis D Bailow HQ Co Div Quartermaster Waltham MA
Raymond H Ball Jr HQ Co Combat Com B Scarsdale NY
Henry B Ballantyne HQ Co Div Trains Portal ND
Alfred J Bandurski HQ Co Combat Com B Pottstown PA
W A Barrickman HQ Co Combat Com A No State
John P Barrios HQ Co Div Trains Hanford CA
E Baysak HQ Co Combat Com A No State
T R Bean HQ Co Combat Com A Garnett KS
John J Bell HQ Co Div Band Rifle CO
H Bengtson HQ Co Combat Com A No State
William E Bennett Jr HQ Co Div Band Monroe LA
J Berg HQ Co Combat Com A No State
George H Berger HQ Co 12th Arm Div Blanchester OH
Clarence Bertilrud HQ Co Div Band Rose MN
Robert A Bertsch HQ Co Military Police Plat Ashley ND
F Binelli HQ Co Combat Com A Norwick NY
Will H Bisgaard HQ Co Combat Com A Watsonville CA
M Bisordi HQ Co Combat Com A San Francisco CA
Roy Bittle HQ Co Div Trains Alto Pass IL
Oliver F Bjorklund HQ Co Div Band Spooner WI
Jens A Blaalid HQ Co Div Trains Gibbon MN
Earl K Blankenship HQ Co Div Trains Frankfort KY
Arthur L Bless HQ Co Combat Com B Indianapolis IN
Harry Blumbert HQ Co Military Police Plat Minneapolis MN
John Bodnar HQ Co 12th Arm Div Emeigh PA
W J Boehmer HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Stephen Boone Jr HQ Co Combat Com B No State
R F Boris HQ Co Combat Com A Hillsboro OH
A C Borkowski HQ Co Combat Com A No State
John E Borne HQ Co Div Trains Flushing LI NY
Henry N Botuck HQ Co Div Band Worcester MA
Ellsworth N Bourkney HQ Co 12th Arm Div Ebenezer NY
J Bouse HQ Co Combat Com A No State
John F Bowes HQ Co Div Trains Hunter NY
Lawrence N Bowles HQ Co Military Police Plat Dorchester MA
T F Boyle HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Bradley HQ Co Div Quartermaster Ravenna OH
Manuel Braga Jr HQ Co Combat Com B South Dartmouth MA
Clinton L Brake HQ Co 12th Arm Div Canton OH
Ralph G Brandeberry HQ Co Div Band Bowling Green OH
Walter C Brawand HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chicago IL
William L Bremser HQ Co 12th Arm Div Athens TX
Albert W Brisbin HQ Co Combat Com B Menard TX
Glenn H Brobeck HQ Co 12th Arm Div Monaca PA
Charles V Bromley HQ Co Combat Com B Huntingtonq WV
Charles P Brook HQ Co Div Band Rochester NY
Harold E Brown HQ Co Combat Com B Holt MI
J Brown HQ Co Combat Com A Milford NH
Francis F Bryne HQ Co Military Police Plat Grand Rapids MI
Keith W Bucher HQ Co Military Police Plat Minneapolis MN
James M Buhr HQ Co Combat Com B Amery WI
Thomas E Bulling HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Charles P Burg HQ Co Military Police Plat Pittsburgh PA
Kenneth D Burk HQ Co Div Trains Pottstown PA
Charles G Buser HQ Co Military Police Plat Harrisburg PA
William R Butler HQ Co Div Band Norfolk VA
Hazel L Byrd HQ Co Reserve Command Lane SC
Dele H Cade HQ Co Combat Com B Chicago IL
Augustus J Callahan HQ Co Military Police Plat Beverly MA
Edward J Callahan HQ Co Military Police Plat Chicago IL
Frank W Campo HQ Co 12th Arm Div Pennsgrove NJ
Donald T Cannon HQ Co Div Trains Keyser WV
Harold L Carl HQ Co Combat Com B Allentown PA
William W Carlin HQ Co Combat Com B Pontiac IL
A Carlson HQ Co Combat Com A Williamsport PA
Clinton K Carner HQ Co Div Quartermaster Alvin TX
Joe S Carnes HQ Co Div Trains Jamestown KY
Harlen H Carol HQ Co Military Police Plat Minneapolis MN
Cecil D Carpenter HQ Co Div Trains Acheille OK
J D Caudle HQ Co Combat Com A Gumby TX
Milan Cebular HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Max Ceigler HQ Co 12th Arm Div Yonkers NY
Louis J Chambs HQ Co Combat Com B Minneapolis MN
Charles H Chapman HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Francis E Charbonneau HQ Co 12th Arm Div Rexford NY
Dominick Chiarelli HQ Co Div Band Brooklyn NY
G Christofel HQ Co Combat Com A Baltimore MD
Raymond F Churchill HQ Co Combat Com A Aptos CA
Edward A Churgovich HQ Co Div Trains Cleveland OH
Patsy P Ciccarello HQ Co Div Trains New York NY
Joseph P Ciccolella HQ Co Div Trains Follansbee WV
W Clark HQ Co Combat Com A San Antonio TX
W Claus HQ Co Combat Com A Plattsmouth NE
Herman G Clerk HQ Co Combat Com B Whelling WV
Earl W Clifton HQ Co Combat Com B Scarbro WV
Cloud HQ Co No State
Roland G Cloutier HQ Co 12th Arm Div Manchester NH
Kelso G Clow HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Robert D Cochrane HQ Co Combat Com B Jackson MI
Jesse C Cockram HQ Co Div Trains Meadows of Dan VA
L Cohen HQ Co Combat Com A Baltimore MD
John P Collins HQ Co Div Band Bogota NJ
Charles D Collison HQ Co 12th Arm Div Philadelphia PA
Hugo W Colmar HQ Co Div Band Sidney OH
Nicholas R Contreras HQ Co 12th Arm Div Oxnard CA
Coons HQ Co Div Quartermaster East Granby CT
Paul S Cooper HQ Co Combat Com B Berlin NH
William O Cooper HQ Co Combat Com B Dallas TX
Charles M Corcoran HQ Co 12th Arm Div Merkel TX
C Corey HQ Co Combat Com A No State
John V Coruzzi HQ Co Military Police Plat Baltimore MD
Marvin Corwin HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc New York NY
J Costello HQ Co Combat Com A Beverly Hills CA
Wesley Courtley HQ Co Military Police Plat Green County PA
Leffel R Cox HQ Co 12th Arm Div Culp AR
Angus Craig HQ Co Combat Com B No State
D J Craig HQ Co Combat Com A San Francisco CA
Lowell W Cramer HQ Co 12th Arm Div Newton IL
Robert R Cramer HQ Co Military Police Plat Ashley OH
Croacher HQ Co Div Quartermaster Jersey City NJ
John Cross HQ Co Combat Com B No State
C Crotzer HQ Co Combat Com A No State
P Cruz HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Arthur V Cummins HQ Co 12th Arm Div Fulton NY
Sanford M Custer HQ Co Div Trains Stuart VA
Salvatore D'Orso HQ Co 12th Arm Div Brooklyn NY
Bernard W Daley HQ Co Reserve Command Portsmouth OH
Andrew Dandar Jr HQ Co Military Police Plat Toledo OH
Charles G Daniels HQ Co Div Trains Taylorsville NC
Neal C Danielson HQ Co 12th Arm Div Blue Island IL
Heber L Dann HQ Co Div Band Tuba City AZ
Charles W Danton HQ Co 12th Arm Div Brooklyn NY
Elmer H Dauer HQ Co Div Trains Toledo OH
K Davey HQ Co Combat Com A Berlin WI
John V Davis HQ Co Military Police Plat Vine Grove KY
William C Davis HQ Co Combat Com B Mcnett MO
Lloyd B De Luca HQ Co Combat Com A New Orleans LA
Agostino DeFranzo HQ Co Military Police Plat Belleville NJ
Vincent L DeLucia HQ Co 12th Arm Div North Bergen NJ
Oscar A Deal HQ Co Div Trains China Grove NC
Melroy Delatte HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Robert Demarsellis HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Reading MA
A Demaso HQ Co Combat Com A Brooklyn NY
Cheaivs Demastus HQ Co Combat Com B Columbia TN
Henry A Demrowsky HQ Co Div Quartermaster Linden NJ
Saul J Demsey HQ Co Div Trains Kew Gardens, Qns NY
James E Derenthal HQ Co Military Police Plat Bronx NY
Henry O Derryberry HQ Co Div Trains Brownwood TX
Orville L Destatte HQ Co Combat Com B Maumee OH
Jesse Devine HQ Co Div Trains Central City KY
Mario DiLee HQ Co Div Band Pittsubrg PA
Rocco R DiPietro HQ Co Div Band Boston MA
Bruce G Dibelka HQ Co Military Police Plat Chicago IL
Donald A Dickinson HQ Co Div Band LaSalle IL
Vincent E Dilee HQ Co Div Band Pittsburg PA
F Dinoto HQ Co Combat Com A Baltimore MD
Duane C Dixon HQ Co 12th Arm Div Madison SD
J Dixon HQ Co Combat Com A Indianapolis IN
John C Dixon HQ Co 12th Arm Div Foley FL
A Raymond Dodge Jr HQ Co Combat Com A Paradise CA
William A Donald HQ Co 12th Arm Div Webster Springs WV
John Donohue HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Thomas A Donovan HQ Co Div Trains Floral Park NY
Henry J Dornik HQ Co Reserve Command Joliet IL
Donald E Douglass Jr HQ Co 12th Arm Div Monterey Park CA
M S Dow HQ Co Combat Com A Seabrook NH
Kenneth Dragswolf HQ Co Div Trains Van Hook ND
Draitus HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Marshall L Drucker HQ Co Div Trains Los Angeles CA
M Dubin HQ Co Combat Com A Kingston NY
Wilbur T Dunlavy HQ Co Combat Com B Long Beach CA
Orville G Dust HQ Co 12th Arm Div Joplin MO
Leon Dworkin HQ Co Div Trains Philadelphia PA
Anthony D Dzedzie HQ Co 12th Arm Div Pellston MI
Frank B Eagan HQ Co Military Police Plat Harvey IL
David W Earhart HQ Co Div Trains Kansas City MO
William L Easton HQ Co Military Police Plat Brooklyn NY
LeRoy Edgerton HQ Co Combat Com B Winston Salem NC
W Eeds HQ Co Combat Com A Stradford OK
Richard W Eichbauer HQ Co Military Police Plat Ann Arbor MI
Ernest Ellefesen HQ Co Div Trains Hicksville NY
E Ellefsen HQ Co Combat Com A Hicksville LI NY
Raymond P Elliott HQ Co 12th Arm Div Tappahannock VA
Harold T Ellis HQ Co 12th Arm Div Muncie IL
Elbert R Emmons HQ Co Div Trains Hillsboro KY
Erwin L Englehardt HQ Co Combat Com B Youngstown OH
R F Ennis HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Maurice C Ernst HQ Co Military Police Plat New York NY
Charles H Eshrich HQ Co Div Trains Hasbrock Heights NJ
John H Evans HQ Co Div Trains Nashville TN
Michael Ewancik HQ Co Div Band Yongers NY
Guss R Farr HQ Co Combat Com B Hinton WV
Arnold E Feldt HQ Co Military Police Plat St Ansgar IA
Herman G Felhoelter HQ Co Combat Com B Cincinnati OH
Aloys D Fiala HQ Co Combat Com B Alexandria MN
Alex D Finch HQ Co Military Police Plat Clearwater FL
Fisher HQ Co Military Police Plat Ravenswood WV
George F Fisher HQ Co Military Police Plat Cincinnati OH
Henry Fisher HQ Co Combat Com B Chicago IL
William K Fisher HQ Co Div Band Eaton IN
Fitzpatrick HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Arthur H Fleischman HQ Co Div Trains Darby PA
Eugene C Force HQ Co Div Trains East Lansing MI
Harry T Ford HQ Co 12th Arm Div Indianapolis IN
John D Franzoni HQ Co Military Police Plat Trenton NJ
Harry D Freeman HQ Co Div Band Peoria Heights IL
Samuel A Freidlander HQ Co Military Police Plat Bronx NY
Paul E Friend HQ Co 12th Arm Div Bridgeport OH
Merle R Frye HQ Co Military Police Plat Bridgeport OH
William E Fuller HQ Co 12th Arm Div Hudson NH
Joseph L Fyffe HQ Co 12th Arm Div Hayward CA
Gaffney HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Edwin F Gappa HQ Co Military Police Plat Ashton NE
Charles J Gardner HQ Co Div Trains Scranton PA
Robert E Garey HQ Co Div Band Urbana OH
Allen V Garrison HQ Co Combat Com B No State
James M Garrison HQ Co 12th Arm Div Charlotte NC
Joseph L Garrity HQ Co Div Band Framingham MA
Joe J Garza HQ Co 12th Arm Div San Antonio TX
Louis R Gauchat HQ Co Combat Com B Clarksville TN
Francis R Gebadlo HQ Co Div Trains Connelleville PA
H Geisewite HQ Co Combat Com A Reading PA
Phil S Gerber HQ Co Military Police Plat New York NY
Ignatius J Giacalone HQ Co 12th Arm Div Detroit MI
Joseph F Giannotta HQ Co 12th Arm Div Detroit MI
John R Gizek HQ Co Div Quartermaster Ettrick VA
Nick Glumac HQ Co Combat Com B Duluth MN
P Goben HQ Co Combat Com A Indianapolis IN
Joseph F Goetz HQ Co Military Police Plat Central Islip NY
Z Goliash HQ Co Combat Com A Mountcarmel PA
Donal D Good HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chardron NE
Richard A Gordon HQ Co Reserve Command Fort Smith AR
Joseph J Graham HQ Co Div Trains Norfolk VA
Thomas W Graham HQ Co Div Trains Brooklyn NY
Charles W Gregg HQ Co Div Band Cazenovia NY
Grempel HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Carl J Grieman HQ Co Div Trains Long Beach CA
Edward W Gross HQ Co Div Trains Wilmette IL
Jerome P Grossman HQ Co Combat Com B Omaha NE
Salvatore A Guiliano HQ Co Div Band Middletown CT
William J Guille HQ Co Div Trains Philadelphia PA
Neil Gulielmelli HQ Co Military Police Plat Bayoone NJ
Oral C Gutknecht HQ Co Div Trains Corydon IN
H Hamilton HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Gerald R Hammell HQ Co Combat Com B Oceanside NY
Edwin F Hammond HQ Co Div Quartermaster Schenectady NY
Richard M Hansen HQ Co Div Band Tyler MN
William H Harris HQ Co Div Band Medidian MS
James W Harrison HQ Co Military Police Plat Amsterdam NY
Wallace E Hartmen HQ Co Div Trains Pittsburg PA
Hugh D Harvell HQ Co Div Trains Bolivia NC
Odell J Hasenflug HQ Co Combat Com B Creighton NE
Frederick E Hawkins HQ Co Military Police Plat Antioch IL
G S Hayden HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Scott Haynes HQ Co Reserve Command Phoenix AZ
Donald E Hazelrigg HQ Co Div Trains Indianapolis IN
Gordon Heck HQ Co Military Police Plat St Paul MN
Adam Heier HQ Co 12th Arm Div Hillsview SD
John R Heimeshoff HQ Co Military Police Plat Chicago IL
Louis O Helgeson HQ Co Div Trains Plaza ND
J Heller HQ Co Combat Com A Rochester NY
William P Helton HQ Co Combat Com B Abilene TX
Paul R Hempfling HQ Co Div Trains Anderson IN
Willard J Henkelman HQ Co 12th Arm Div Effingham IL
Loyall D Henson HQ Co 12th Arm Div Buena Vista VA
Howard Herring HQ Co 12th Arm Div West Allis WI
Carl A Hinzman HQ Co Military Police Plat Jane Lew WV
Woodrow W Hogan HQ Co 12th Arm Div Lawton OK
Theodore T Hollot HQ Co Military Police Plat Clarksburg WV
Lester L Holmes HQ Co Military Police Plat Adel IA
William J Holtmeyer HQ Co Div Trains Brunswick MO
Arthur J Hopkinson HQ Co Combat Com B Everett MA
J Howat HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Thomas E Howerton HQ Co Div Trains Memphis TN
G Hruzek HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Thurman G Huckelberry HQ Co Div Trains Island KY
Thomas P Hughes HQ Co Div Trains Orange NJ
Hoarce S Humphries HQ Co Div Trains Lubbock TX
James K Hunt HQ Co 12th Arm Div Carnett KS
John P Huss HQ Co Div Trains Bayport MN
Forest O Hutton HQ Co Div Band Arcanum OH
R Ince HQ Co Combat Com A No State
A Indivero HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Lawrence J Intravais HQ Co Div Band Madison WI
Bruce R Jacobs HQ Co Div Trains Abbottstown PA
Raymond A Jacobsen HQ Co Combat Com B Arlington SD
Eugene C Jacobson HQ Co Div Band Superior WI
Arnold Jakowsky HQ Co Div Band Brooklyn NY
Joseph Jamack HQ Co Div Trains Philadelphia PA
John Janosik HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Joseph N Jenkens HQ Co Combat Com B Morganfield KY
Ernest V Johnson Jr HQ Co Div Quartermaster Brooklyn NY
F Johnson HQ Co Combat Com A Houston TX
Harry S Johnson HQ Co Combat Com B No State
James F Jones HQ Co Combat Com B New Castle AL
John A Jones HQ Co Military Police Plat Greenwood AR
Ronald S Jones HQ Co 12th Arm Div Akron OH
Charles R Kahn HQ Co Combat Com B Memphis TN
E Kalinoski HQ Co Combat Com A Johnsonberg PA
Edward J Kall HQ Co Military Police Plat Cleveland OH
Aaron L Kamhi HQ Co Div Band Chicago IL
Joseph W Kasso HQ Co Div Trains Salem OH
Conrad W Kaufman HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Harold H Kelp HQ Co Div Trains Union City NJ
Ernest L Kenaga HQ Co Div Band Elkhart IN
John F Kenny HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Nickolas F Kepf HQ Co Military Police Plat Cincinnati OH
Herman A Kerngood HQ Co Military Police Plat Baltimore MD
Floyd H Kettler HQ Co Div Trains Argusville NY
Joseph D Kincaid HQ Co Combat Com B Finecastle KY
Sidney G Kingsley HQ Co Military Police Plat New York NY
E Kinkaid HQ Co Combat Com A Medicine Lodge KS
Leslie E Klein HQ Co Combat Com B New York NY
Robert E Klewin HQ Co Div Trains Sheboygen WI
Edmund W Klopp HQ Co Combat Com B Chicago IL
William H Klump Jr HQ Co Combat Com B Madison OH
J Knoche HQ Co Combat Com A Bridgeport CT
William C Knox Jr HQ Co Div Trains Winchester TN
Norman J Koch HQ Co Div Band Bremerton WA
Earl H Koen HQ Co Military Police Plat Memphis TN
Alex Koish HQ Co Combat Com B Elm Grove WV
Alex A Konya HQ Co Military Police Plat Campbell OH
Lorlan D Korth HQ Co 12th Arm Div Pierce NE
Arthur P Koschia HQ Co Div Band Milwaukee WI
Edward Kowalzyk HQ Co Combat Com B Chicago IL
Raymond S Krautheim HQ Co Military Police Plat East Orange NJ
Rudolph C Kreimer HQ Co 12th Arm Div Bellevue KY
John H Kuhn HQ Co Military Police Plat Miamisburg OH
Oril L Kumm HQ Co Combat Com B Wausa NE
Wallace E Kumpula HQ Co Combat Com B Highbridge WI
John Kutchen HQ Co Military Police Plat Togo MN
Edmund W Kwoke HQ Co 12th Arm Div Camden NJ
James J Lahey HQ Co Combat Com B Chicago IL
Lahfranconi HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Barre VT
Norman W Lamb HQ Co Div Trains Flat Rick IL
Harvey E Lancaster HQ Co Combat Com B Meridian MS
H E Lardin HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Darrell G Law HQ Co 12th Arm Div Burnt House WV
William T Le Bright HQ Co 12th Arm Div New York NY
Jean L LeClair HQ Co Combat Com B New York NY
William C Leal HQ Co 12th Arm Div San Jose CA
W Lehtinen HQ Co Combat Com A New York NY
F Levy HQ Co Combat Com A No State
George H Liakas HQ Co Div Quartermaster Brooklyn NY
Herman G Lieberman HQ Co Combat Com B New York NY
Ellery A Likens HQ Co Combat Com B Detroit MI
John A Lima HQ Co Div Band Haddonfield NJ
Heinz P Lindner HQ Co Military Police Plat Gary IN
William X Liszak HQ Co Div Quartermaster Scalp Level PA
Clark H Livingston HQ Co Div Band Trout Lake WI
James C Long HQ Co Military Police Plat Renick WV
Thomas Lowery HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Albert H Lysinger HQ Co 12th Arm Div Louisville KY
Robert E Mackey HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chicago IL
George E Madden HQ Co Combat Com B Ashland PA
John A Maggio HQ Co Div Band Utica NY
Jesse H Mahaffery HQ Co 12th Arm Div Antioch CA
Edmund Malin HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Toledo OH
Charles E Mangless HQ Co 12th Arm Div Milwaukee WI
Wilburn R Manning HQ Co Combat Com B Pauls Valley OK
Lawrence J Marino HQ Co 12th Arm Div New Kensington PA
I Marks HQ Co Combat Com A Montvernon NY
Eugene Marosan HQ Co 12th Arm Div Cleveland OH
M Marshall HQ Co Combat Com A Magnolia NJ
Marshall HQ Co Reserve Command Butte MT
Walter E Marshall HQ Co Combat Com B Concord NH
K Martin HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Arturo P Martinez HQ Co Combat Com B McAllen TX
Michael Matosky Jr HQ Co Div Trains Ellsworth PA
Tony F Matsi HQ Co Div Band Youngstown OH
Robert A Matthews HQ Co 12th Arm Div Sulphur LA
E Mattis HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Aldolph J Matulis HQ Co 12th Arm Div East Chicago IL
Horace I McAllister HQ Co Div Trains Richville MN
Frank B McCarthy HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Pittsburgh PA
William A McCarthy HQ Co Div Trains Gloucester MA
Mason J McCarty HQ Co 12th Arm Div McRoss WV
H McDonald HQ Co Combat Com A Lincoln Park MI
W McDonough HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Kennneth L McDowell HQ Co Military Police Plat Creston WA
Frank McGee HQ Co Combat Com B No State
James B McGinnis HQ Co Combat Com B Superior WI
John P McGrail HQ Co Military Police Plat Scranton PA
James V McGurn HQ Co Div Trains Plantsville CT
William C McHugh HQ Co Military Police Plat Bronx NY
Robert E McKain HQ Co Military Police Plat Carthage IN
William F McLaughlin Jr HQ Co 12th Arm Div Philadelphia PA
Robert E McNutt Jr HQ Co 12th Arm Div Brighton MA
Paul T McVay HQ Co Div Quartermaster Dover AK
L McVey HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Arthur R Medley HQ Co Div Trains Cambridge OH
John J Melfi HQ Co Combat Com B Columbus OH
Claude G Mendel HQ Co Combat Com B Los Angeles CA
Herbert J Mendelson HQ Co Reserve Command Brooklyn NY
Arnold W Mickelsen HQ Co Div Trains Perth Amboy NJ
Stanley B Mikulski HQ Co Div Quartermaster Lanaford PA
George A Miller HQ Co 12th Arm Div Hamburg PA
Norman D Miller HQ Co Military Police Plat Salt Lake City UT
Olen J Miller HQ Co Div Quartermaster Springfield MO
Harold S Milstein HQ Co Military Police Plat Philadelphia PA
A Mitchell HQ Co Combat Com A Rensselaer NY
William C Mohr HQ Co Div Trains DeGraff OH
Robert J Molle HQ Co Military Police Plat New York NY
Thomas O Monks HQ Co Combat Com B Cleveland OH
G V Montgomery HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Gillespie V Montgomery HQ Co Combat Com B No State
H Montgomery HQ Co Combat Com A Montpelier VT
Irran E Moreland HQ Co Military Police Plat Carlsbad NM
Myron E Morgan HQ Co Div Band Hereford TX
William Morgan HQ Co 12th Arm Div New York NY
Leroy A Morley HQ Co Div Trains Vienna VA
Joe S Morocco HQ Co Div Band Trafford PA
Charles E Morris HQ Co 12th Arm Div Philadelphia PA
Jack D Morrison HQ Co Combat Com B Pocatello ID
Myron W Morrison HQ Co Combat Com B Martinton IL
Richard A Mostow HQ Co Div Trains Brooklyn NY
Robert D Mumma HQ Co Div Trains West Farmington OH
Alvin Munk HQ Co Div Quartermaster San Antonio TX
Johnny F Murphy HQ Co Div Trains Amarillo TX
Ellis T Murray HQ Co Military Police Plat Roanoke VA
Theodore P Myaliwiec HQ Co Div Trains Chicago IL
C Myers HQ Co Combat Com A Mechanicsburg PA
George E Nadeau HQ Co Combat Com B Monroe MI
Richard P Nahrwold HQ Co Military Police Plat Fort Wayne IN
Carl C Napes HQ Co Combat Com B No State
John K Neill HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Scottsbluff NE
Eugene H Nelson HQ Co Div Trains Aurora IL
Edward L Nemgar HQ Co 12th Arm Div Eveleth MN
Robert E Ness HQ Co Combat Com B Berkeley CA
Wayne E Newlin HQ Co 12th Arm Div Cissna Park IL
E Nichols HQ Co Combat Com A No State
J Noland HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Oral B North HQ Co 12th Arm Div Warsaw MO
- O'Gara HQ Co Combat Com B No State
William G O'Neal HQ Co 12th Arm Div Seymour IN
J Edward Obey HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc New York NY
Dean L Oldt HQ Co Div Trains N Catasaugua PA
Clifford J Olson HQ Co Combat Com B Elmhurst NY
Olin O Olson HQ Co Military Police Plat Stoughton Dane WI
R Osgood HQ Co Combat Com A Manhassett LI NY
William H Owen HQ Co Div Band Pittsburgh PA
F M Owens HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Gordon Owens HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Aldo P Pagnuco HQ Co 12th Arm Div Detroit MI
Jack L Painter HQ Co Div Trains Maddensville PA
J Panebianco HQ Co Combat Com A Baltimore MD
P Panerilli HQ Co Combat Com A Brooklyn NY
Gordon W Pappas HQ Co Div Band Duluth MN
Max Pappas HQ Co Military Police Plat River Rouge MI
Elmer Pareene HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Edgar E Parkins HQ Co 12th Arm Div Lapwai ID
Robert E Parr HQ Co Div Band Norman OK
Clifford Partin HQ Co 12th Arm Div Saxton KY
Albert J Pascarelli HQ Co Military Police Plat New York NY
James K Pass HQ Co Div Band Hagerstown IN
Allen V Patterson HQ Co Combat Com B Maroa IL
Jacob Paul HQ Co Combat Com B Mandan ND
Kenneth J Paulding HQ Co Div Trains Council Bluffs IA
Noah L Paulley HQ Co Military Police Plat Louisville KY
Henry K Paulson HQ Co Military Police Plat Two Harbors MN
Joseph Pavis HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Cleveland OH
Adam G Payne HQ Co Div Trains Maryville TN
William R Payne HQ Co Combat Com B Verdale WA
Leonard B Pazucha HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chicago IL
Howard L Peckham HQ Co Combat Com B No State
F L Peters HQ Co Combat Com A No State
S Peters HQ Co Combat Com A Cortland OH
G Peterson HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Glenn M Peterson HQ Co Military Police Plat Duluth MN
Michael L Petrucelli HQ Co 12th Arm Div Orange NJ
Brendan P Phibbs HQ Co Combat Com B Winnetka IL
William H Philips HQ Co Combat Com B Pittsburgh PA
Virgil N Piculell HQ Co Combat Com B Stillwater MN
Gerald R Pierce HQ Co Military Police Plat Clyde KS
Nelson Pike HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Joseph Pioli HQ Co 12th Arm Div Rochester NY
Wendell D Plemons HQ Co Combat Com B Susanville CA
Morris H Poaster HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Fortuna CA
J Pohl HQ Co Combat Com A Pontiac MI
Joseph F Pomper HQ Co Military Police Plat New York NY
Arthur Posten HQ Co Div Quartermaster Newark NJ
Charles H Powell HQ Co 12th Arm Div Louisville KY
John H Price HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Peter F Prijatel HQ Co 12th Arm Div Ely MN
Donald K Probert HQ Co Div Trains Johnstown PA
Marlin E Pulst HQ Co 12th Arm Div Munick ND
Donald E Quick HQ Co Combat Com B Fillmore IN
Bernard O Raff HQ Co Div Trains Nasalle WA
Vincent P Raitano HQ Co Div Band New York NY
F Ramsey HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Carmelo C Rapisards HQ Co Div Trains Albany NY
E Ray HQ Co Combat Com A Sullivan IL
James A Reeves HQ Co 12th Arm Div Pampa TX
Lester M Reiss HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Brooklyn NY
Harry C Reisweber HQ Co Combat Com B Buffalo 15 NY
Harry Renner HQ Co Military Police Plat Phillipsburg NJ
George P Reseter HQ Co 12th Arm Div Colonia NJ
Delbert A Richmond HQ Co Combat Com B Agency MO
E Riddle HQ Co Combat Com A Burnthouse WV
Harold E Ring HQ Co 12th Arm Div New Cumberland PA
Kenneth N Ripley HQ Co 12th Arm Div Washington ME
Harry A Robinson Jr HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Tulsa OK
Valentino C Rocco HQ Co Div Band Ellwood City PA
Arthur Rodahl HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Robert C Roe HQ Co 12th Arm Div Waterton NY
Raymond H Rogemoser HQ Co Div Band Tonawanda NY
Ralph H Rosales HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chicago IL
William E Rosch HQ Co Div Trains New Rochelle NY
Stanley B Rosen HQ Co Military Police Plat Chicago IL
Patsy F Ross HQ Co Combat Com B Bradford PA
Walter C Rotharmel HQ Co 12th Arm Div Slainas CA
Leroy W Ruffcorn HQ Co Div Quartermaster Wyoming MN
A Rummel HQ Co Combat Com A San Antonio TX
Glenn V Rupert HQ Co Div Trains Sheloota PA
Marion L Ruthrauff HQ Co Military Police Plat Richmond CA
Clarence Sabrowsky HQ Co Combat Com B Waupaca WI
John R Sampson HQ Co Combat Com B Spokane WA
J SantaMeria HQ Co Combat Com A Cleveland OH
John J Satterfield HQ Co Div Trains Blue Creek OH
Joseph L Savage HQ Co Combat Com B Fredericksburg VA
William H Schenke HQ Co 12th Arm Div Oak Park IL
Kurt W Schmelzer HQ Co Combat Com B Lorain OH
Raymond B Schneider HQ Co 12th Arm Div Portland MI
John W Schoen HQ Co 12th Arm Div Philadelphia PA
Max Schwartz HQ Co 12th Arm Div Weissport PA
Charles C Scott Jr HQ Co 12th Arm Div Carneys Point NJ
Sedgwick HQ Co Combat Com B Pueblo CO
Theodore J Seidenberg HQ Co Military Police Plat Union NJ
Albert P Selig HQ Co Combat Com B No State
M Sellnow HQ Co Combat Com A Watertown WI
M Shane HQ Co Combat Com A Junction City KS
Eugene N Shank HQ Co Div Quartermaster Hanover PA
Leo J Sharkey Jr HQ Co 12th Arm Div Philadelphia PA
Luther M Shattuck HQ Co Combat Com B Essex Junction VT
Whitaker W Shelton HQ Co Div Trains New Market TN
Hugh Shepherd HQ Co Combat Com B Lexington KY
Herbert Shulman HQ Co Combat Com B Brooklyn NY
William P Shuryan HQ Co Div Trains Wyandotte MI
William W Shuster HQ Co Div Trains Beaver Falls PA
Ernest C Siegwardt HQ Co Combat Com B New York NY
Joseph Silverstone HQ Co Combat Com B Brooklyn NY
Raymond G Slattery HQ Co 12th Arm Div Rochester NY
Clarence E Smith HQ Co 12th Arm Div Whitehall IL
Clifford A Smith Jr HQ Co Combat Com B W Patchogue NY
John Smith HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Orin Smith HQ Co Combat Com A No State
James Snee HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Lee H Snow Jr HQ Co 12th Arm Div Shreveport LA
Willilam J Snow HQ Co Combat Com B Butler PA
Karl G Snyder HQ Co 12th Arm Div Annville PA
Louis O Sorkin HQ Co Div Band Philadelphia PA
Frank B Souza HQ Co Div Trains Patterson CA
John W Sowers Jr HQ Co 12th Arm Div Pulaski VA
William G St Vincent HQ Co Military Police Plat Howard Beach LI NY
G Stalker HQ Co Combat Com A Philadelphia PA
John E Steenbergen HQ Co Combat Com B Scottsville NY
L H Stein HQ Co Combat Com A Blue Island IL
John G Stercula Jr HQ Co Military Police Plat Pottstown PA
E Stevenson HQ Co Combat Com A No State
E Strong HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Joseph S Struzik HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chicago IL
Robert P Sturm HQ Co Military Police Plat New York NY
Rowe M Stutzman HQ Co Combat Com B Fairport NY
Elbert J Summers HQ Co 12th Arm Div Palestine TX
Frank R Swain HQ Co Combat Com B Warner Robins GA
Bruno H Swaitko HQ Co Military Police Plat Kenosha WI
Edward G Swanstrom HQ Co Combat Com B Brooklyn NY
Arthur M Sweeney HQ Co Div Trains Bronx NY
Warren H Sweet HQ Co Combat Com B West Roxbury MA
Emil M Talstein HQ Co Div Quartermaster Warren OH
Carmen J Tamber HQ Co Combat Com B Farrel PA
Frank J Tamburrino HQ Co Div Band Seneca Falls NY
Thomas HQ Co Combat Com B No State
Raymond G Thompson HQ Co Div Trains McArthur OH
C Thurman HQ Co Combat Com A Idaho Falls ID
James H Tirey HQ Co Reserve Command Mitchell IN
H Tomala HQ Co Combat Com A Dearborn MI
Joseph Tomkinson HQ Co Combat Com B No State
P Tozzi HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Nicholas P Triantafell HQ Co Div Trains Watertown MA
George H Troutman HQ Co Div Trains Brooklyn, Kings NY
Arthur K Trumble HQ Co Combat Com B Jersey City NJ
Hugh M Turner HQ Co 12th Arm Div Hillsboro OH
Paul W Turner HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chesterfield SC
J Umensetter HQ Co Combat Com A Burgetstown PA
Norman J Ver Bruggen HQ Co 12th Arm Div Milwaukee WI
Eustachio J Vero HQ Co Military Police Plat New York NY
Andrew R Verostek HQ Co Combat Com B Pidgway PA
Charles T Videto Jr HQ Co Div Band Attleboro MA
John Vierra HQ Co Combat Com B Bristol RI
Marvin D Viles HQ Co Reserve Command Bartlesville OK
Nicholas F Vollova HQ Co Div Trains Philadelphia PA
Armand E Vorce HQ Co Div Band Messena NY
Ray L Votapka HQ Co Div Band Obelin KS
D Wagoner HQ Co Combat Com A West Plain MO
Elvin O Waldof HQ Co Combat Com B Minneapolis MN
Jack F Wallace HQ Co 12th Arm Div Eureks CA
Henry W Wangenstein HQ Co Div Trains Ridgewood NY
John H Wassell Jr HQ Co Military Police Plat New Kensington PA
Wilbur W Watson HQ Co Div Quartermaster Bangor ME
Robert J Weagle HQ Co 12th Arm Div East Longmeadow MA
Francis Weber HQ Co 12th Arm Div La Crosse WI
C Weible HQ Co Combat Com A Gerldine MT
Herbert R Weil HQ Co Military Police Plat Weehawken NJ
S Weintraub HQ Co Combat Com A Brooklyn NY
Joseph Weiss HQ Co Div Band New York NY
Eldore H Wendt HQ Co Military Police Plat Amboy MN
F Wessenger HQ Co Combat Com A Wilmington NC
Frederick H Westcott HQ Co Div Band Watertown NY
Cleon L Whiteley HQ Co Div Band Cambridge City IN
Henry O Whitlow Jr HQ Co Combat Com B Paducah KY
William R Widdifield HQ Co Div Trains Woodburn IN
Ralph H Wilkinson HQ Co 12th Arm Div Rolling Hill VA
Charles E Williams HQ Co Combat Com B Tulsa OK
D Williams HQ Co Combat Com A Trenton WA
John Williams HQ Co Div Trains Salineville OH
Lynn E Williams HQ Co 12th Arm Div Grenara MS
Frank W Williamson HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chicago IL
Columbus J Willis HQ Co 12th Arm Div Bluefield WV
Edward A Willis HQ Co Combat Com B Rochester NY
Claude C Wilson HQ Co Div Trains Rainsboro OH
John E Winters HQ Co Combat Com B Clairsville OH
Donald R Wintin HQ Co Div Band Indianapolis IN
Joseph E Wirsching HQ Co Military Police Plat Reno NV
Max L Wise HQ Co Combat Com B Cheviot OH
Max Wolf HQ Co Military Police Plat Brooklyn NY
Mitchell C Wommack HQ Co 12th Arm Div Saugus MA
Jack H Wong HQ Co Div Trains Oakland CA
Bernard J Wozniak HQ Co 12th Arm Div Chicopee Falls MA
James H Yancey HQ Co Div Trains Montgomery AL
George V Yates HQ Co Combat Com A Pebble Beach CA
Orville Yates HQ Co Div Quartermaster Paragould AR
Charles E Young HQ Co Div Trains Farmdale OH
Richard E Young Jr HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Asheville NC
Floyd E Yount HQ Co Spec Serv Ofc Newton NC
Ronald G Zerner HQ Co Military Police Plat Chicago IL
J Zirk HQ Co Combat Com A No State
Alphonse G Zwan HQ Co Combat Com B Crowley LA